Competition Detail
Competition Code2019065
Date 4 mai 2019
OrganizerMoss - Moss Bueskyttere
PlaceNoreødegården, 1599 Moss
NameKråkestevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere577 14 7
2 2 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere493 4 3
3 3 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe466 4 1
4 4 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere457 5 1
Barebow 2
1 1 Solgaard Jan Fredrik Moss Moss Bueskyttere648 18 7
2 2 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere598 8 4
Barebow 4
1 1 Røed Ingvild Langerud Moss Moss Bueskyttere461 2 1
Compound 1
1 1 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.630 19 6
2 2 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere629 20 7
3 3 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.623 16 3
Felles 6
Johansen Ludvik André Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Håland Ruben Chan Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Langbue 1
1 1 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere585 11 3
2 2 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere575 11 3
3 3 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere518 6 1
4 4 Ellevold Gun-Helen Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere488 3 1
5 5 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere487 3 1
Langbue 2
1 1 Johannessen Janne SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe341 0 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere615 14 5
2 2 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere550 7 2
Recurve 2
1 1 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere564 6 2
2 2 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere543 4 2
3 3 Ruud Bjørn Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere498 3 0
4 4 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb486 4 0
Recurve 3
1 1 Nesøen Marthe Gangfløt Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere476 5 3
Recurve 4
1 1 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere573 7 2