Competition Detail
Competition Code2019071
Date28 des. 2019
OrganizerMoss - Moss Bueskyttere
PlaceBueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss
NameRomjulstevnet
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere530 19 23
2 2 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb504 15 16
3 3 Storengen Stian Moss Moss Bueskyttere494 13 14
4 4 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe490 10 19
5 5 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere488 8 16
6 6 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere484 13 15
7 7 Helgesen Andreas Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere482 12 14
8 8 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere470 10 16
9 9 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere455 6 12
10 10 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere448 6 15
11 11 Sortland Morten Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere441 7 10
12 12 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere418 1 12
12 12 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere418 1 12
14 14 Sjøstjern Svein Fredh Fredrikstad og Omegn HIL417 7 5
15 15 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere401 6 9
16 16 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere346 4 10
Barebow 2
1 1 Lockertsen Nikolai Moss Moss Bueskyttere481 9 15
2 2 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere470 3 22
3 3 Spange Inger Marie Moss Moss Bueskyttere454 5 16
4 4 Oterholt Thomas Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere441 8 7
5 5 Spange Frode Moss Moss Bueskyttere436 5 8
6 6 Kaarstein Tore Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere419 6 9
7 7 Tutturen Heike Moss Moss Bueskyttere358 3 5
8 8 Angvik Cicilie Moss Moss Bueskyttere333 0 3
Barebow 4
1 1 Oterholt Amund Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere332 1 7
2 2 Johansen Marie Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere326 0 6
3 3 Røed Ingvild Langerud Moss Moss Bueskyttere283 1 2
Barebow 5
1 1 Kristiansen Brage Moss Moss Bueskyttere433 2 13
Compound 1
1 1 Johnsen Jon William EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere573 33 27
2 2 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere557 23 33
3 3 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere556 21 34
4 4 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere553 18 38
5 5 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere544 12 41
Compound 2
1 1 Liverud Hansen Andreas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere559 19 41
2 2 Hansen Pål Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere545 12 44
3 3 Johansen Jan-Åge Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere544 10 43
Compound 3
1 1 Nilsen Jonas Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere540 10 42
2 2 Knudsen Bjørn Moss Moss Bueskyttere531 11 37
3 3 Helme Cecilie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb506 5 34
Compound 4
1 1 Sandbekken Anders Wennemo Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere391 4 17
Felles 6
Håland Ruben Chan Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Ekstrand-Helgesen Axel Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Nyeggen Irene Grace Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere513 12 23
2 2 Engen Kristian Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere495 11 16
3 3 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb490 8 18
4 4 Rundhaug Ole Joar Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere478 8 15
5 5 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere435 6 10
6 6 Viken Elin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe352 5 8
Langbue 1
1 1 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe496 13 14
2 2 Avdal Siw Caroline Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere490 11 19
3 3 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere490 9 16
4 4 Hviding Roy SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe459 8 9
5 5 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere410 7 8
6 6 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere402 5 6
7 7 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere400 2 12
8 8 Ellevold Gun-Helen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe400 2 9
Langbue 2
1 1 Strekerud Kai Åge Moss Moss Bueskyttere410 5 11
Recurve 1
1 1 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere584 47 11
2 2 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere572 39 16
3 3 Willassen Ole Petter Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere556 23 30
4 4 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere550 24 25
5 5 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere549 24 23
6 6 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere547 22 26
7 7 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere547 21 28
8 8 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe542 23 20
10 10 Gulland Maria Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere540 22 25
11 11 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere460 10 14
Recurve 2
1 1 Ruud Bjørn Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere552 25 24
2 2 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb552 24 27
3 3 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere529 17 23
4 4 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere522 15 19
5 5 Bøkestad Mikael Moss Moss Bueskyttere517 15 22
6 6 Jystad Siv Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere516 14 18
7 7 Hansen Stein-Erik Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere514 14 19
8 8 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere505 15 12
9 9 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere504 7 27
10 10 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere481 13 22
11 11 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere481 7 16
12 12 Ingebrigtsen Susanne Basteson Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere467 7 14
13 13 Måleng John Moss Moss Bueskyttere467 6 16
14 14 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere390 2 6
Recurve 3
1 1 Nesøen Marthe Gangfløt Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere530 14 29
2 2 Holmen Rune Moen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe516 14 22
3 3 Storjord David Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere504 8 23
4 4 Klumsten Jeanette Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere498 13 21
5 5 Brodshaug Heidi Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere494 10 20
6 6 Sobocinski Marek Moss Moss Bueskyttere426 4 11
Recurve 4
1 1 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere550 24 25
2 2 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere525 13 28
3 3 Flateby Joakim Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere502 11 27
4 4 Olsen Adrian Wahlmann Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere467 11 15
5 5 Nygaard Celine Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere442 1 19
Recurve 5
1 1 Ekrann Jeppe Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere544 23 13
2 2 Stafseng Sofie Nybakk Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere512 18 15