Competition Detail
Competition Code2019072
Date16 aug. 2019
18 aug. 2019
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord
NameNM skive
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 2 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere603 13 3
2 1 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere606 17 8
3 4 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere580 6 2
4 6 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere541 7 2
5 8 Elisenberg Rita Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere531 8 2
6 5 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere553 5 2
7 14 Spange Inger Marie Moss Moss Bueskyttere427 2 1
8 7 Avdal Siw Caroline Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere537 4 2
9 3 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere601 13 5
10 13 Kvalheim Engelsen Marianne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere453 1 1
11 9 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere505 4 0
12 16 Hegna Susanne Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere378 3 2
12 11 Berget-Jenssen Kirsti Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere495 2 1
14 10 Skodje Cecilie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere496 2 0
14 15 Andersen Merete Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere424 1 0
16 12 Angvik Cicilie Moss Moss Bueskyttere485 3 1
Barebow Herrer
1 2 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere644 23 3
2 13 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere573 8 3
3 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere645 19 5
4 11 Klever Torbjørn FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb580 11 3
5 3 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere616 19 4
6 5 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere609 9 4
7 7 Hustveit Arthur FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb607 11 3
8 8 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere597 11 4
9 10 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere582 9 3
10 6 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere607 14 3
11 12 Silseth Storaker Ole Gunnar Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere574 9 6
12 15 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere562 7 2
13 14 Rutledal Andre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere564 6 2
14 17 Hoelgaard Henrik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere545 8 2
15 4 Helgesen Andreas Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere614 9 3
16 24 Istad Danny Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere218 1 0
17 20 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere499 5 0
18 19 Solgaard Jan Fredrik Moss Moss Bueskyttere533 7 2
19 18 Sortland Morten Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere535 3 2
20 16 Width Jon Henning Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe556 5 1
21 23 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere392 4 0
22 21 Berget-Jenssen Geir- Arne Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere473 6 2
23 22 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere441 3 1
24 9 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere582 11 1
Barebow Kadett
1 1 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere556 6 1
2 2 Johansen Mathias Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere431 3 1
3 3 Rørdam Marte Wang Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere369 1 1
4 4 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb242 0 0
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Andersen Mina Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere583 13 5
2 2 Hermansson Lucas S. Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere543 7 3
3 5 Sivertsen Tobias Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere489 9 1
4 3 Johansen Marie Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere512 5 1
5 4 Røed Ingvild Langerud Moss Moss Bueskyttere509 2 2
6 6 Grosberghaugen Stina Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere423 0 0
7 7 Johansen Connie-Johanne Sundby Moss Moss Bueskyttere219 0 0
Compound Damer
1 1 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere638 20 6
2 3 Røe Silje R Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere598 12 4
3 2 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere624 20 4
Compound Damer 50
1 1 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere602 13 5
2 2 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb586 13 2
3 3 Istad Gerd Irene Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere516 5 2
Compound Herrer
1 1 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere691 46 22
2 2 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa687 45 20
3 5 Kramer Haslestad Marius Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere686 39 9
4 6 Lie Eivind Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere682 38 17
5 3 Bøe Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere687 44 23
6 7 Jenssen Håkon Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa679 40 10
7 8 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere670 32 17
8 4 Haugseth Robin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa687 43 21
9 19 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere643 18 6
10 10 Johansen Jørgen Skeie Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere666 30 10
11 18 Waagen Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere646 25 6
12 24 Sandvik Jan Olav Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere619 16 4
13 12 Sannerud Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere662 30 16
14 20 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere637 22 8
15 16 Brenden Roger Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere656 18 5
16 11 Hansen Franck Martin EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere664 32 9
17 26 Pedersen Vegard SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe615 13 10
17 9 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere670 30 14
19 23 Syvertsen Svein Erik Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere627 21 4
20 22 Evensen Ragnar Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere632 14 4
20 21 Lumio Mekki Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere634 24 7
22 15 Larssen Andreas Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere656 24 8
23 13 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere659 27 10
24 17 GUDZIUNAS Grazvydas Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa651 29 14
25 14 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere659 26 12
26 28 Hildebrandt Patrick S. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere580 11 3
26 25 Kongsteien Rune Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere615 16 6
28 27 Andersen Kristoffer Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere585 12 2
29 30 Holberg Henrik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere533 11 3
30 29 Vikane Erling FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb535 7 2
Compound Herrer 50
1 4 Tretli Tor Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.658 30 11
2 6 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere653 25 11
3 1 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.671 34 12
4 2 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb670 33 15
5 7 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere640 22 9
6 5 Westerheim Roy SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb655 26 11
7 3 Stranden John Olav Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa669 30 13
8 8 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere639 20 4
9 11 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.634 23 8
10 15 Beer-Johansen Sigmund Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe611 13 2
11 10 Mørk Odd Martin Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa637 19 8
12 14 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb614 12 1
13 12 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere631 20 4
14 13 Kippenbroeck Ole-Johan Berge Bergen Bueskyttere617 12 8
15 16 Persson Sven-Ove Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.610 13 4
16 9 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb639 18 5
17 17 Hansen Pål Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere608 19 7
18 19 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere589 8 4
19 18 Nyeggen Kai Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere601 11 2
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Ohrt Sigurd Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere645 27 9
2 2 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere615 13 5
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Liverud Hansen Andreas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere586 14 4
2 2 Skogen Henningsen Joachim Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa503 7 3
3 3 Westerheim Sander SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb438 4 1
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 2 Løland Brage Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere632 17 5
2 1 Sele Sander Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere676 37 11
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere691 47 16
2 3 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere685 38 16
3 2 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb691 47 15
4 4 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb645 18 3
5 5 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere545 7 2
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Nyeggen Irene Grace Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere627 14 9
2 3 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere597 14 4
3 2 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb606 18 7
4 4 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere585 12 2
5 7 Danevad Kirsi Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere479 4 2
6 6 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere554 10 3
7 5 Hermansson Josefin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere581 10 3
8 8 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe439 3 1
9 9 Hegna Mathilde Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere424 0 0
10 10 Solbakken Wenche Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere382 2 1
Instinktiv Herrer
1 2 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere639 16 5
2 1 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe641 19 7
3 4 Martinsen Tom Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere624 22 5
4 3 Ødegård Eskil HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe627 19 7
5 7 Danevad Kjetil A. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere604 14 4
6 6 Engen Kristian Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere607 10 3
7 8 Johnsen Frank KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb598 16 4
8 5 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb608 7 1
9 10 Nybro Erik Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere579 10 1
10 14 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere557 10 0
11 12 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere563 5 2
12 11 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere568 8 2
13 15 Salvesen Joachim Adrian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe551 8 2
14 16 Herlofsen Jack Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere536 9 5
15 20 Tjosaas Mæhle Geir Tore Levah Levanger Helsesportlag Bueskyttere498 5 3
16 24 Istad Richard Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere393 2 0
17 19 Lindseth Øyvind Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere508 4 1
18 18 Fjeldheim Ola Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb512 8 6
19 17 Pfeil Ulrich Ås Ås Bueskyttere525 5 0
20 22 Engelsen Rune Berge Bergen Bueskyttere451 2 0
21 13 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere560 12 3
22 21 Svellet Erik Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere457 5 1
23 23 Moe Thor Arne Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere404 6 1
24 25 Røe Magne HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe362 3 1
25 9 Asmundsen Andrè Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere596 8 3
Langbue Damer
1 2 Beer-Width Eva Therese Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe572 8 1
2 1 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere602 13 5
3 5 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere492 6 2
4 3 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere516 7 3
5 6 Ellevold Gun-Helen Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere455 4 4
6 4 Vestlund Malin Victoria Moss Moss Bueskyttere505 4 1
7 7 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb408 1 0
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere632 22 10
2 3 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere599 9 1
3 2 Bergestuen Johnny Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere602 17 4
4 4 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere593 16 3
5 5 Andersen Magne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere588 10 0
6 8 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere565 9 3
7 10 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere555 9 5
8 6 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere582 11 2
9 9 Henriksen Harald FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb563 8 1
10 13 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb534 7 1
11 14 Felde Rune Moss Moss Bueskyttere529 5 0
12 16 Christiansen Petter Berge Bergen Bueskyttere521 7 1
13 7 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere566 5 0
14 11 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere543 6 2
15 12 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere538 6 4
16 18 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere418 0 0
17 15 Lunde Thomas Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere527 5 2
18 17 Linde-Nielsen Tore Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere438 3 1
19 19 Notøy Tommy Berge Bergen Bueskyttere362 3 1
Langbue Kadett
1 1 Johnsen Håkon Strømland FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb523 7 3
Recurve Damer
1 3 Sæterlid Kaia Holmen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere553 6 1
2 5 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere544 6 2
3 1 Brueland Brigitte C.B. Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere589 7 3
4 7 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere540 7 4
5 8 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere529 4 2
6 4 Gulland Maria Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere546 5 1
7 2 Raastad Davies Kristin Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere571 10 3
8 6 Iversen Lisbeth Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere541 3 2
9 12 Bakken Tonje Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere419 4 1
10 9 Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig Martine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb495 6 1
11 10 Østengen Vik-Strandli Maria Kristina Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb470 8 2
12 11 Nesøen Marthe Gangfløt Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere428 5 2
13 13 Skamsar Lillian Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere405 3 0
Recurve Damer 50
1 2 Stray Elise Beate Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere514 9 4
2 1 Stensbye Beate Røyset Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere547 10 6
3 3 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere440 3 1
Recurve Herrer
1 3 Hagen Paul André Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere619 18 6
2 4 Spildrejorde Stian Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere614 17 8
3 2 Pettersen Anders Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere631 19 11
4 8 Stein Magnus Pilskog Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb581 12 1
5 1 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere657 32 10
6 5 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere596 8 1
7 6 Humlekjær Lars Erik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere593 7 2
8 10 Willassen Ole Petter Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere560 5 1
9 11 Lindberget Sigmund Elver Elverum Bueskyttere555 11 5
10 9 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere580 8 1
11 20 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere468 4 2
12 16 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere505 4 2
13 7 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere592 7 3
14 15 kvalheim vidar NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb510 5 1
15 12 Hemnes Ole Kristian Vikra SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb555 6 4
16 14 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere515 5 1
17 21 Wæraas Patrick Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere463 1 0
18 24 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb285 0 0
19 19 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere471 2 0
20 18 Hansen Stein-Erik Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere481 3 0
21 26 Ervik Jon Ragnar Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere161 1 1
22 13 Waagen Thomas Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere531 4 0
23 22 Dekeyser Wim Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe443 5 1
24 17 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb488 4 1
25 23 Ekman Hans Olav Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere315 3 1
26 25 Hübenette Gaino Jon-Aigin Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere216 0 0
Recurve Herrer 50
1 6 Mosbakk Ketil Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb578 8 3
2 1 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere606 12 3
3 4 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb587 14 6
4 10 Moe Børge Ås Ås Bueskyttere547 5 2
5 3 Hogrenning Jan Ove Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa591 9 2
6 8 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere548 9 1
7 12 Nordskag Wiggo Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere537 10 5
8 15 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere525 5 0
9 7 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere577 5 1
10 14 Vatne Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere528 4 2
11 9 Sæterlid Egil K Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere548 7 3
12 2 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb591 12 3
13 11 Dalan Jan Arne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere542 12 5
14 17 Måleng John Moss Moss Bueskyttere499 9 3
15 20 Molnes Terje Ingvald VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere352 1 0
16 5 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb581 14 4
17 18 Gundersen Michael VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere498 3 0
18 13 Vik-Strandli Pål Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb535 3 1
19 16 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere507 4 1
20 19 Lier Lasse Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere483 6 3
21 21 Rasmussen Paul Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere330 2 1
Recurve Herrer Junior
1 1 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere524 6 1
2 2 Tessand-Jensen Karl Martin Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere518 5 1
3 3 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere511 10 3
4 4 Wangsvik Magnus Nordhagen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere454 1 0
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 3 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere495 4 2
2 1 Grosberghaugen Jonas Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere566 11 2
3 2 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb559 8 3
4 4 Aune Sander Espeseth ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb468 8 2
5 5 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere393 0 0
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb554 9 3
2 3 Stray Sara Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere509 2 0
3 2 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb513 7 3
4 4 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb481 8 1
5 5 Mosbakk Gyda Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb378 2 1
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb650 18 7
2 2 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere631 19 7
3 4 Landsvik Torjus Ovedal Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere620 17 5
4 3 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere623 14 2
5 5 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere594 15 4
6 6 Ingebrethsen Jesper Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere567 7 1
7 7 Thorstensen Trym Lukas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere554 9 2
8 9 Gran Marius Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere326 4 1
9 8 Silkebækken Martin Elver Elverum Bueskyttere462 5 1
10 10 Søberg Sander Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere317 1 0
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 2 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere646 17 6
2 1 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere649 20 5
3 3 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb637 20 10
4 5 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere619 16 4
5 4 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb630 18 5
6 9 Skamsar Enya Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere515 6 2
7 10 Fjeldheim Ragne Marie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb487 3 0
8 6 Hustveit Julie Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb548 5 3
9 8 Nygaard Celine Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere522 5 2
10 7 Bratteng Samantha Ysabel Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere525 8 1
11 11 Løe Line Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere485 5 1
11 14 Bergundhaugen Bakkemo Rebekka Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb366 1 1
11 12 Figved Victoria Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere462 4 2
14 13 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb448 5 1