Competition Detail
Competition Code2019085
Date 3 mai 2019
5 mai 2019
OrganizerANDRE - Andre Forbund/Klubber
PlaceLillehammer
NameUngdomslekene 2019
DescriptionSamling
OptionsFinals - Stjernestevne - Juniorstevne
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Johansen Mathias Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere676 12 14
2 2 Pedersen Mia Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere613 5 19
Compound 2
1 1 Nikolaisen Kent Andreas Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb854 46 41
2 2 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere759 10 42
3 3 Henriksen Una Benedicte Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere699 8 34
Compound 4
1 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere841 31 59
2 2 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb828 22 64
3 3 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb805 11 65
Recurve 1
1 1 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb802 29 42
2 2 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb770 23 29
3 3 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere755 11 42
4 4 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb754 13 36
5 5 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb725 21 11
6 6 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb713 18 23
7 7 Johnsen Oliver Winther Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere696 10 16
8 8 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb438 4 10
Recurve 3
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere860 53 34
2 2 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb844 44 38
3 3 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb837 44 38
4 4 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere833 39 36
5 5 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere823 35 36
6 6 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb811 28 42
7 7 Långsveds Martin Fisketjønn Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere780 21 33
8 8 Ingebrethsen Jesper Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere702 6 22
9 9 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb686 15 17
10 10 Norbotn Ida Marie Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere656 6 16
11 11 Årseth Mari Kolrud Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb630 5 13
12 12 Bergundhaugen Bakkemo Rebekka Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb612 9 15
Tradisjonell 1
1 1 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb679 8 23
2 2 Hennissen Petter N. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere595 4 13
3 3 Johansen Marie Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere495 3 7
4 4 Reiss Semb Henning Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb482 4 8
5 5 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb460 3 10