Competition Detail
Competition Code2019091
Date14 sep. 2019
15 sep. 2019
OrganizerVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.
NameNM Felt
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
Noteshttps://www.ianseo.net/Details.php?toId=5972
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 3 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere236 16 5
2 4 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere132 2 1
3 2 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere240 9 5
4 1 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb262 19 9
5 5 Angvik Cicilie Moss Moss Bueskyttere117 3 1
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere321 36 11
2 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere320 32 15
3 4 Storengen Stian Moss Moss Bueskyttere266 19 5
4 3 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere281 25 6
5 6 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere237 14 5
6 5 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb239 17 6
7 7 Andersson Christian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe219 14 4
8 8 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere193 4 2
Barebow Kadett
1 1 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere269 21 4
Compound Damer
1 1 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.361 53 23
2 2 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere314 35 10
3 3 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere309 32 7
Compound Herrer
1 3 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere392 65 39
2 4 Lie Eivind Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere388 64 36
3 1 Bøe Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere400 66 47
4 8 Johnsen Jon William Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere369 55 28
5 5 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb378 60 30
6 2 Åmås Njål Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere395 65 44
7 6 Sannerud Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere373 58 29
8 7 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere370 54 30
9 9 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb365 54 26
10 10 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere365 53 28
11 11 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere352 45 23
12 12 Melgård Svein Stian KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb351 47 20
13 13 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.349 47 22
14 14 Tretli Tor Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.343 43 19
15 15 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere341 39 17
16 16 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere323 37 16
17 17 Sandvik Jan Olav Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere313 29 11
18 18 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere301 29 8
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere280 27 12
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere316 31 15
Instinktiv Damer
1 2 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag268 18 7
2 3 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere249 13 7
3 1 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb274 18 6
4 4 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb236 16 5
5 5 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe142 4 0
6 6 Viken Elin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe133 5 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 2 Larsen Øystein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere317 32 19
2 1 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe335 41 16
3 3 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb300 25 6
4 7 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb271 19 9
5 5 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag289 21 9
6 8 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere260 15 7
7 4 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere291 28 10
8 6 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere278 19 5
9 9 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb259 14 6
10 10 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere252 16 4
11 11 Rundhaug Ole Joar Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere212 12 3
12 12 Pettersen Jon-Erik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere166 10 4
Langbue Damer
1 3 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere148 3 0
2 2 Ellevold Gun-Helen Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere178 7 2
3 1 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere178 7 3
Langbue Herrer
1 2 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere298 23 10
2 3 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag274 21 11
3 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere300 27 12
4 5 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere224 8 2
5 4 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb235 15 6
6 6 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere219 12 6
7 7 Seljevold Bjørn Inge SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere194 13 5
8 8 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere176 5 2
Recurve Damer
1 1 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere296 27 11
2 2 Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig Martine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb242 13 6
3 3 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere213 11 2
4 4 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere151 3 0
Recurve Herrer
1 3 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb278 27 11
2 4 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere278 19 10
3 1 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere313 34 14
4 2 Lindberget Sigmund Elver Elverum Bueskyttere296 24 10
5 5 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere276 24 6
6 7 Mosbakk Ketil Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb233 15 4
7 6 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere242 18 6
8 8 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb229 13 6
9 9 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere166 5 1
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Mosbakk Gyda Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb219 11 2
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere272 24 7
2 2 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere248 16 4
3 3 Flateby Joakim Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere1 0 0
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Bergundhaugen Bakkemo Rebekka Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb98 2 1