Competition Detail
Competition Code2019138
Date29 juni 2019
OrganizerFANA - Fana Bueskytterklubb
PlaceKismul
NameSkandiarunde
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer Eli-Karin Dirdal Henriksen
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Klever Torbjørn FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb767 21 7
2 2 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere759 20 10
3 3 Kuntze Turid Anne FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb696 9 2
4 4 Selvik Linn-Therese Berge Bergen Bueskyttere636 10 3
Barebow 5
1 1 Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie Berge Bergen Bueskyttere734 17 10
Compound 1
1 1 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere885 76 33
Compound 2
1 1 Westerheim Roy SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb871 66 28
2 2 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb833 37 13
3 3 Ollikainen Ari Berge Bergen Bueskyttere832 41 14
4 4 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb815 32 12
5 5 Kippenbroeck Ole-Johan Berge Bergen Bueskyttere805 39 9
Compound 3
1 1 Westerheim Sander SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb614 7 3
Felles 6
Vik Rune Underdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb813 31 8
2 2 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb806 24 10
3 3 Hegerland Trygve FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb768 14 3
4 4 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere754 15 6
5 5 Lilletvedt Solveig FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb634 10 3
Langbue 1
1 1 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb756 15 3
2 2 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere711 18 6
3 3 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb683 10 1
Recurve 2
1 1 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb727 12 3
2 2 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb710 13 5
Recurve 3
1 1 Andreassen Kåre Einar Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe517 6 1
2 2 Brennesvik Asgeir Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe324 0 0
Recurve 4
1 1 Mjånes Andreassen Hannah Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe664 9 4