Competition Detail
Competition Code2019146
Date 1 May 2019
OrganizerOslo - Oslo Bueskyttere
PlaceOslo
NameSommerserien
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere759 19 7
2 2 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe752 22 8
3 3 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere750 15 2
4 4 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere735 15 3
5 5 Kula Mesut Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere665 9 2
6 6 Martinsen Øystein Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere646 8 2
Barebow 2
1 1 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere686 14 2
2 2 Folkedal Eirik Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere651 16 2
Compound 1
1 1 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere875 68 28
2 2 Mikalsen Bjørn Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.849 49 13
3 3 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.837 42 17
4 4 Evensen Ragnar Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere834 38 14
Compound 2
1 1 Lumio Mekki Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere862 56 21
2 2 Hansen Pål Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere810 31 10
3 3 Persson Sven-Ove Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.804 28 10
4 4 Rønne Gøran Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere801 22 8
Compound 3
1 1 Nyeggen Kai Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere756 21 5
Compound 5
1 1 Rønne Jørgen Martin Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere794 29 12
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Nyeggen Irene Grace Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere845 46 13
2 2 Engen Kristian Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere819 33 14
3 3 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere814 31 14
4 4 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere800 31 7
5 5 Svellet Erik Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere745 19 7
6 6 Moe Thor Arne Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere675 8 6
Langbue 1
1 1 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere814 32 10
2 2 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere804 32 13
3 3 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere784 18 3
4 4 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere742 14 8
5 5 Johannessen Janne SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe601 4 3
Recurve 1
1 1 Pettersen Anders Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere830 38 9
2 2 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe760 21 7
3 3 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere756 23 5
4 4 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere680 19 5
Recurve 2
1 1 Hansen Stein-Erik Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere747 10 5
2 2 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere690 12 4
3 3 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere664 8 3
4 4 Ingebrigtsen Susanne Basteson Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere647 8 4
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere851 51 26
2 2 Bratteng Samantha Ysabel Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere743 15 7