Competition Detail
Competition Code2019147
Date10 juni 2019
OrganizerOslo - Oslo Bueskyttere
PlaceOslo
NameSommerserien
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Johannessen Jens Erik Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb791 25 8
2 2 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere778 24 9
3 3 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere767 18 4
4 4 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe762 21 6
5 5 Solgaard Jan Fredrik Moss Moss Bueskyttere754 19 4
6 6 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere747 24 8
7 7 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere736 19 7
8 8 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere678 6 2
9 9 Kula Mesut Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere659 9 2
Barebow 2
1 1 Angvik Cicilie Moss Moss Bueskyttere585 5 3
2 2 Holmen Rune Moen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe556 3 1
Compound 1
1 1 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.871 62 22
2 2 Kramer Haslestad Marius Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere859 58 23
3 3 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere830 43 22
Compound 2
1 1 Lumio Mekki Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere859 55 25
2 2 Hansen Franck Martin EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere815 36 7
3 3 Hansen Pål Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere792 19 3
Compound 4
1 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere876 69 32
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere828 37 13
2 2 Engen Kristian Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere794 19 1
3 3 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere783 24 8
4 4 Svellet Erik Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere765 14 4
5 5 Moe Thor Arne Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere763 23 6
Langbue 1
1 1 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere836 40 12
2 2 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere819 41 16
3 3 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere783 24 9
4 4 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere758 15 9
5 5 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere740 15 3
6 6 Ellevold Gun-Helen Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere717 11 3
7 7 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere708 10 4
8 8 Johannessen Janne SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe653 10 4
Recurve 1
1 1 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe806 26 8
2 2 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere786 16 5
3 3 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere748 12 2
4 4 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere744 13 3
Recurve 2
1 1 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere768 18 3
2 2 Hansen Stein-Erik Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere761 20 4
3 3 Corneliussen Knut EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere752 16 6
4 4 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere695 5 1
5 5 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere679 9 3
Recurve 3
1 1 Brodshaug Heidi Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere560 2 1
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere851 51 23
2 2 Bratteng Samantha Ysabel Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere711 8 2