Competition Detail
Competition Code2019149
Date 1 sep. 2019
OrganizerOslo - Oslo Bueskyttere
PlaceOslo
NameSommerserien
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe784 21 4
2 2 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere783 20 5
3 3 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere778 24 7
4 4 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere756 20 3
5 5 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere741 19 9
6 6 Elisenberg Rita Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere696 15 4
7 7 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere676 12 3
8 8 Kula Mesut Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere654 9 3
Barebow 2
1 1 Spange Inger Marie Moss Moss Bueskyttere702 17 5
2 2 Angvik Cicilie Moss Moss Bueskyttere658 12 4
3 3 Spange Frode Moss Moss Bueskyttere636 7 1
4 4 Rørdam Marte Wang Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere572 8 2
Compound 2
1 1 Lumio Mekki Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere860 58 23
2 2 Hansen Pål Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere816 33 14
Compound 3
1 1 Liverud Hansen Andreas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere823 38 19
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Sjøstjern Svein ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb848 48 11
Langbue 1
1 1 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere786 28 5
Recurve 1
1 1 Pettersen Anders Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere800 26 10
2 2 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere793 25 7
3 3 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere720 11 2
4 4 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere720 9 3
Recurve 2
1 1 Ulstrup Isak Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere740 14 6
2 2 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere718 14 6
3 3 Hansen Stein-Erik Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere713 10 3
4 4 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere656 9 3
Recurve 3
1 1 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere747 18 6
2 2 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere662 11 3
3 3 Brodshaug Heidi Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere630 4 0
4 4 Akkøk Mehmet Naci Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere609 2 1
5 5 Storjord David Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere527 2 1
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere810 38 18