Competition Detail
Competition Code2019201
Date15 juni 2019
OrganizerNordl - Nordland Bueskytterkrets
PlaceStorjord
NameGrensetreffet
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 2
1 1 Mathisen Hans Viggo VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe652 22 5
2 2 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL644 22 5
3 3 Dale Gaute Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening643 24 6
4 4 Johannessen Elisabeth VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe621 9 3
5 5 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb617 16 3
6 6 Stifjell Arvid Martin VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe617 14 7
7 7 Myrås Stian RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb604 17 5
8 8 Iversen Ole Henrik Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening584 11 2
9 9 Furnes Stefan VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe582 17 3
10 10 Nordeng Ståle Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere582 9 3
11 11 Vading Arne Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening581 6 2
12 12 Kristensen Bente Førde Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa579 14 3
13 13 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb578 11 5
14 14 Rasmussen Hege Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening561 9 3
Compound 3
1 1 Rødfjell Daniel RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb606 12 8
2 2 Sagrabb Robin RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb598 14 2
3 3 Støvset Roy Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening586 14 0
4 4 Berglund Monica Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa388 1 1
Compound 4
1 1 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb640 22 8
2 2 Kristoffersen Torbjørn Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening593 14 6
Compound 5
1 1 Furnes Sunniva VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe646 9 0
Felles 6
Krykken Jenny VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hansen Martin Krogh Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa542 2 1
2 2 Hansen Maja Krogh Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa422 3 1
Recurve 1
1 1 Klingenberg Geir RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb571 10 3
2 2 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb561 5 1
Recurve 2
1 1 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb636 18 10
2 2 Karlsen Jan Harald Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb607 15 9
3 3 Johansen Ole Jakob Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening484 2 0
Recurve 3
2 2 Emanuelsen Imre RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb555 4 2
3 3 Åseng Sverre Johan Skruvnagel RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb487 5 0
4 4 Jakobsen Are Ohna Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb474 0 0
Recurve 4
1 1 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb654 25 11
2 2 Jakobsen Elias Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb437 3 2
Recurve 5
1 1 Imingen Vegard Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb547 9 0