Competition Detail
Competition Code2019202
Date16 juni 2019
OrganizerNordl - Nordland Bueskytterkrets
PlaceStorjord
NameGrensejakta
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 1
1 1 Hamsund Bjørn Thomas Fausk Fauske Helsesportlag423 22 10
2 2 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb353 14 4
3 3 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL329 15 6
4 4 Kristensen Bente Førde Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa315 13 6
Compound 2
1 1 Kristoffersen Willy Fausk Fauske Helsesportlag422 27 14
2 2 Vading Arne Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening416 26 6
3 3 Stifjell Arvid Martin VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe403 24 6
4 4 Sagrabb Robin RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb397 24 8
5 5 Støvset Roy Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening397 15 4
6 6 Myrås Stian RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb389 13 4
7 7 Furnes Stefan VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe381 19 6
8 8 Johannessen Elisabeth VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe370 11 8
9 9 Rødfjell Daniel RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb358 9 7
10 10 Iversen Ole Henrik Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening357 15 7
11 11 Nordeng Ståle Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere277 3 2
12 12 Rasmussen Hege Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening270 7 4
13 13 Berglund Monica Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa252 4 2
Compound 4
1 1 Ludvigsen Isak Fausk Fauske Helsesportlag426 25 6
2 2 Kristoffersen Torbjørn Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening325 5 1
Compound 5
1 1 Furnes Sunniva VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe357 22 5
Felles 6
Stifjell Jakob M. VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hansen Maja Krogh Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa199 3 2
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Hansen Martin Krogh Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa381 16 4
Recurve 1
1 1 Karlsen Jan Harald Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb335 11 1
Recurve 2
1 1 Klingenberg Geir RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb430 24 11
2 2 Johansen Ole Jakob Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening397 23 9
4 4 Emanuelsen Imre RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb363 18 6
5 5 Jakobsen Are Ohna Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb351 14 1
6 6 Åseng Sverre Johan Skruvnagel RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb320 6 2
7 7 Skram Susanne Villemo Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening235 4 1
Recurve 4
1 1 Jakobsen Elias Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb301 7 4
Recurve 5
1 1 Imingen Vegard Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb279 5 0