Competition Detail
Competition Code2019213
Date23 nov. 2019
OrganizerTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere
PlaceTønsberghallen
NameNovember stevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere544 20 26
2 2 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere514 19 18
3 3 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere486 11 12
Barebow 2
1 1 Løe Jonny Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere409 2 9
2 2 Stokka Tore Wolfgang Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere349 3 6
Compound 1
1 1 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere563 32 27
2 3 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere555 19 36
3 2 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.562 24 34
4 4 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere549 17 39
5 5 Borgersen Freddy Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere546 12 42
6 6 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere545 15 38
Compound 2
1 2 Kongsteien Rune Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere553 14 41
2 1 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere562 23 36
3 3 Andersen Kristoffer Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere540 15 38
Compound 5
1 1 Andersen Iselin Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere541 10 41
2 2 Chluba Josephine Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere529 4 42
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb519 13 20
2 2 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere474 8 14
3 3 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb398 2 10
Langbue 1
1 1 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe447 8 14
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere435 5 12
Recurve 1
1 1 Hagen Paul André Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere583 44 15
2 3 Fevang Laila Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere538 21 27
3 2 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere567 33 21
Recurve 2
1 4 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe497 26 20
2 2 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb508 15 15
3 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere529 19 21
4 3 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere507 15 15
5 6 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere480 13 11
5 8 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere444 9 10
7 7 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere469 7 15
7 5 Møller Helge Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere488 9 19
9 9 Aune Sander Espeseth ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb386 4 13
Recurve 3
1 1 Storjord David Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere462 8 8
Recurve 4
1 1 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere548 22 28
2 2 Flateby Joakim Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere519 12 27
3 3 Løe Line Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere386 5 5