Competition Detail
Competition Code2019257
Date14 juli 2019
OrganizerHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceGalåen, Røros
NameKobberpila dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb330 0 0
2 2 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere315 0 0
3 3 Kvalheim Engelsen Marianne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere246 0 0
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere403 0 0
2 2 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere382 0 0
3 3 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere341 0 0
4 4 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere333 0 0
5 5 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere331 0 0
6 6 Aaseth Torjus Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb329 0 0
6 6 Madaus Christian Henrich Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe329 0 0
8 8 Torslett Hans Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe320 0 0
9 9 Røe Magne HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe211 0 0
Buejeger 1
1 1 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb420 0 0
Compound Damer
1 1 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere326 0 0
Compound Herrer
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb462 0 0
2 2 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere445 0 0
3 3 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere415 0 0
4 4 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb411 0 0
5 5 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere405 0 0
6 6 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere375 0 0
7 7 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere345 0 0
Instinktiv 5
1 1 Bekkos Magnus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe393 0 0
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag366 0 0
2 2 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere301 0 0
3 3 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere279 0 0
4 4 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb268 0 0
5 5 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere257 0 0
6 6 Svendsen Renée M. HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe220 0 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb412 0 0
2 2 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb406 0 0
3 3 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe390 0 0
4 4 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb360 0 0
5 5 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag352 0 0
6 6 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere351 0 0
7 7 Sagvold Bjørnar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag344 0 0
8 8 Holmedal Hans Einar KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb340 0 0
9 9 Tømmerhoel Lars Martin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe337 0 0
10 10 Johnsen Frank KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb334 0 0
11 11 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag333 0 0
12 12 Hermansson Svein Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb295 0 0
13 13 Alm Morten Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb292 0 0
14 14 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere290 0 0
15 15 Salvesen Joachim Adrian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe260 0 0
16 16 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb258 0 0
17 17 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag252 0 0
18 18 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere251 0 0
19 19 Rasmussen Kim HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe168 0 0
20 20 Engelsen Rune Berge Bergen Bueskyttere107 0 0
Langbue 4
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere203 0 0
Langbue Damer
1 1 Russell Roberts Solveig Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere60 0 0
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag378 0 0
3 3 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 295 0 0
4 4 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere253 0 0
5 5 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag240 0 0
6 6 Aspås Kjell Morten HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe223 0 0
7 7 Seljevold Bjørn Inge SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere202 0 0
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere406 0 0
2 2 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb318 0 0