Competition Detail
Competition Code2019309
Date28 sep. 2019
OrganizerLauge - Laugen Bueskytterklubb
PlaceVinstra
NameHøstjakta dag 1
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere449 32 15
2 2 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere435 28 9
3 3 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere434 27 7
4 4 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe401 19 3
5 5 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb385 14 6
6 6 Andersson Christian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe374 19 4
7 7 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere373 13 5
8 8 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere354 12 4
9 9 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe347 10 2
10 10 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere343 18 4
11 11 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere316 10 2
12 12 Pedersen Maria Meisal GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe243 9 3
13 13 Elisenberg Rita Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere221 4 1
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere468 33 0
2 2 Sætre André Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb437 27 10
3 3 Hansen Thorfinn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere407 26 11
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb489 42 21
2 2 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere469 33 12
3 3 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb452 29 10
4 4 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere425 24 11
5 5 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere387 18 5
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe404 20 6
2 2 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere374 15 2
3 3 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb369 13 3
4 4 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere359 14 6
5 5 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag358 13 3
6 6 Ødegård Eskil HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe350 10 4
7 7 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere349 10 1
8 8 Westbø Jack Hønef Hønefoss Bueskytterklubb345 12 4
9 9 Johnsgård Roger Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb345 10 5
10 10 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere341 9 0
11 11 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb331 11 4
12 12 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb325 10 2
13 13 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb311 7 3
14 14 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere311 6 1
15 15 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb307 7 3
16 16 Kolstad Wiktor LAND Land Bueskytterklubb302 9 3
17 17 Johnsgård Jøran Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb283 5 0
18 18 Ødegård Espen HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe282 1 0
19 19 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere281 7 4
20 20 Brendhaugen Solveig Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb277 5 2
21 21 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere276 6 1
22 22 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere275 8 2
23 23 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere266 5 0
24 24 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb256 6 2
25 25 Salvesen Joachim Adrian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe180 3 1
26 26 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe169 2 1
Instinktiv 2
2 2 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb288 5 2
3 3 Andreassen Bernt Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb278 8 2
4 4 Sandburg Kerstin Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb263 5 0
5 5 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb176 0 0
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Bekkos Magnus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe344 15 6
Langbue 1
1 1 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb341 10 1
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag331 10 5
3 3 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 320 7 1
4 4 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere307 8 2
5 5 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag303 12 2
6 6 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb298 8 2
7 7 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere290 10 3
8 8 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb267 2 0
9 9 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere237 3 0
10 10 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb221 7 1
11 11 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere214 6 1
Langbue 4
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere183 3 1
Recurve 1
1 1 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere362 18 7
2 2 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere342 12 3
3 3 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb283 5 0
Recurve 2
1 1 Nøren Sigrid Marie HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe228 9 1