Competition Detail
Competition Code2019310
Date29 sep. 2019
OrganizerLauge - Laugen Bueskytterklubb
PlaceVinstra
NameHøstjakta dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere423 23 8
2 2 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb394 19 9
3 3 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere393 16 5
4 4 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe371 14 5
5 5 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere363 15 4
6 6 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere361 15 1
7 7 Andersson Christian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe361 11 2
8 8 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere354 12 2
9 9 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere342 15 3
10 10 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere335 11 4
11 11 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe326 13 4
12 12 Elisenberg Rita Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere237 5 2
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere463 33 13
2 2 Sætre André Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb452 34 14
4 4 Hansen Thorfinn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere377 17 7
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb493 42 25
2 2 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb480 39 18
3 3 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere475 35 24
4 4 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere396 26 8
5 5 Brenden Roger Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere395 20 7
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb404 15 2
2 2 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere400 22 7
3 3 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb395 19 3
4 4 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe386 20 8
5 5 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere359 11 5
6 6 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere357 14 2
7 7 Ødegård Eskil HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe352 13 7
8 8 Westbø Jack Hønef Hønefoss Bueskytterklubb347 10 2
9 9 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag344 8 3
10 10 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb343 13 4
11 11 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb337 12 3
12 12 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb332 11 3
13 13 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb314 10 4
14 14 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere310 8 5
15 15 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb307 11 4
16 16 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere302 9 3
17 17 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere300 7 1
18 18 Ødegård Espen HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe284 10 3
19 19 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere284 7 3
20 20 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere273 9 2
21 21 Brendhaugen Solveig Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb271 10 3
22 22 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb264 6 0
23 23 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere233 2 0
24 24 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe217 1 0
25 25 Salvesen Joachim Adrian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe148 2 1
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb321 13 7
2 2 Sandburg Kerstin Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb319 8 3
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Bekkos Magnus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe332 8 4
Langbue 1
1 1 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag384 16 4
2 2 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere326 10 2
3 3 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag314 6 3
4 4 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb283 8 2
5 5 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb262 6 1
6 6 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 257 6 3
7 7 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere253 8 1
Langbue 4
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere242 7 1
Recurve 1
1 1 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere352 11 3
2 2 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb322 12 1
Recurve 2
1 1 Nøren Sigrid Marie HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe252 3 0