Competition Detail
Competition Code2019325
Date19 okt. 2019
OrganizerSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceSIF Hallen
NameSIF Hallen
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notesfinaler fra 1/4.
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe475 8 15
2 2 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere473 8 14
Barebow 2
1 1 Johannessen Janne SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe313 1 4
Compound 1
1 2 Sannerud Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere559 28 31
2 4 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere558 18 42
3 3 Sandvik Jan Olav Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere558 19 40
4 1 Hansen Franck Martin EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere564 26 32
5 5 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere556 20 36
Compound 3
1 1 Aarmo Stig SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe544 11 42
2 2 Schmidt Truls Leander Lund Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere510 6 33
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere476 7 15
2 3 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere466 7 16
2 2 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere466 11 12
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Fjeldheim Ola Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb435 4 16
Langbue 1
1 5 Ellevold Gun-Helen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe364 3 7
2 3 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere412 3 11
3 1 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere462 5 16
4 2 Hviding Roy SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe431 5 8
5 4 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere383 2 5
Langbue 2
1 1 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe485 6 17
Recurve 1
1 1 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere535 17 25
2 3 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe524 21 19
2 2 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe532 16 29
Recurve 2
1 1 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe528 21 18
2 2 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere515 17 18
3 4 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere482 9 14
4 3 Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig Martine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb504 16 18
5 5 Amundsen Sveinung Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb478 11 11
6 7 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere451 8 12
6 6 Robinsson Patrick Molstad Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere466 8 16
6 8 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere435 5 8
Recurve 3
1 2 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere540 23 24
2 1 Seiertun Håkon SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe547 23 24
3 3 Holmen Rune Moen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe504 13 19
4 4 Brodshaug Heidi Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere502 13 15
5 6 Gran Sandvik Sivert SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe494 6 23
6 5 Klumsten Jeanette Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere498 10 18
7 8 Ersvik Rune SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe486 11 14
7 7 Akkøk Mehmet Naci Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere493 9 20
9 9 Dannemark Torgeir SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe486 4 23
10 10 Aadnesen Lars Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere442 6 10
11 11 Londal Anette Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere415 2 10
Recurve 4
1 1 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb424 4 8