Competition Detail
Competition Code2019351
Date 2 nov. 2019
OrganizerKrist - Kristiansand Bueskyttere
PlaceOdderøya
NameFITA 18 m + finaler
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes

Scorekort


Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere440 5 8
Barebow 2
1 1 Angvik Cicilie Moss Moss Bueskyttere465 10 12
2 3 Spange Frode Moss Moss Bueskyttere424 4 8
3 4 Herlofsen Jack Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere397 4 8
4 2 Spange Inger Marie Moss Moss Bueskyttere446 6 11
5 5 Spange Maia Moss Moss Bueskyttere387 0 11
Barebow 4
1 1 Johansen Marie Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere281 1 7
Compound 1
1 1 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere576 36 24
2 2 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere561 21 39
Compound 2
1 1 Johansen Jørgen Skeie Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere556 20 37
2 2 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere551 19 35
3 3 Syvertsen Svein Erik Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere535 9 42
4 4 Istad Gerd Irene Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere499 5 26
Compound 3
1 2 Rasmussen Paul Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere508 5 30
2 1 Gentekos Alexandros Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere542 11 43
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Danevad Kjetil A. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere511 11 23
2 2 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere501 11 17
3 4 Istad Richard Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere384 1 6
4 3 Ravnberg Helge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere434 5 9
Instinktiv 5
1 1 Danevad Anna Emilia Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere413 8 10
Langbue 1
1 2 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere491 14 15
2 4 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere420 3 15
3 3 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere476 11 14
4 1 Andersen Magne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere493 13 15
Recurve 2
1 4 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere507 16 15
2 2 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere511 17 20
3 1 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere532 18 23
4 6 Landsvik Torjus Ovedal Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere488 6 23
5 7 Ingebrethsen Jesper Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere485 13 13
6 3 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb511 16 18
7 5 Stray Elise Beate Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere500 12 17
8 9 Waage Hilde Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere475 7 17
9 8 Sæterlid Egil K Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere480 10 16
10 10 Wangsvik Magnus Nordhagen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere475 6 15
11 11 Stray Sara Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere447 7 11
Recurve 3
1 1 Hovland-Johansen Robert ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb484 12 12
2 2 Sørhagen Trine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb438 2 16
Recurve 4
1 1 Waage Per Ivar Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere464 8 16
2 2 Hovland-Johansen Jonas ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb372 1 5
3 3 Grime Espen Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb346 4 5
Recurve 5
1 1 Jonsson Oskar Ingi Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere460 7 16
2 2 Ytredal Ngyuen Tom Leon Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere298 1 9