Competition Detail
Competition Code2019356
Date27 okt. 2019
OrganizerVIGRA - Vigra IL - Bueskyttere
PlaceVigrahallen
NameOktober
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag228 0 0
2 2 Andersen Morten Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 159 0 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Andreassen Alette Bangor Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 178 1 3
Compound 1
1 1 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere288 18 12
Compound 3
1 2 Farstad Annelise S. VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere255 3 13
2 1 Lawford David VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere257 0 18
3 3 Nedregård Terje VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere246 3 10
Instinktiv 1
1 2 Brusdal Bjørn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag214 3 7
2 1 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag250 6 7
Langbue 1
1 1 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag263 7 13
2 2 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere256 5 13
3 3 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere233 1 10
4 4 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 217 2 9
5 6 Zickau Stephanie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere153 1 1
6 5 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere188 1 5
Recurve 2
1 2 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb260 6 14
2 1 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere267 7 17
3 3 Roald Magnus Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere252 5 10
4 4 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere239 3 6
5 5 Moen Jan Magnar Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 229 4 10
6 6 Synnes Isak Husevåg VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere223 3 7
7 7 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere221 3 3
8 8 Roald Sigurd Nikolaisen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere138 1 0
Recurve 5
1 1 Røsvik Filip Grande VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere153 0 0
2 2 Brusdal Leonora Sofie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere137 0 0
3 3 Hermansen Linus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere66 0 0