Competition Detail
Competition Code2019359
Date 9 nov. 2019
OrganizerVIGRA - Vigra IL - Bueskyttere
PlaceVigrahallen
NameHøststevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 2 Skodje Cecilie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere441 5 12
2 1 Jensen Rune Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere450 7 9
3 4 Roald Karl Petter VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere380 1 2
4 3 Tomta Gjermund VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere434 7 10
5 5 Andersen Morten Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 296 2 4
Barebow 4
1 1 Andreassen Alette Bangor Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 434 3 7
3 2 Jensen Magnus Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere421 7 9
Compound 2
1 1 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere571 33 25
2 2 Andersen Øyvind Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa524 13 37
3 3 Andersen Tomm Ingar Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere513 8 33
4 4 Langdal Tor Å. Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe512 8 35
Compound 3
1 1 Rafsol Liss Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa540 7 43
2 2 Nedregård Terje VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere523 7 34
3 3 Farstad Annelise S. VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere506 7 30
Compound 5
1 1 Auflem Moen Isak Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa505 6 29
Felles 6
Skodje Tomta Frida VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 3 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere499 12 17
2 1 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag517 13 24
3 2 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag511 13 20
4 4 Brusdal Bjørn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag398 3 8
5 5 Liland Aleksander Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag266 1 3
Langbue 1
1 1 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere513 15 19
2 2 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag484 5 21
3 4 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere451 13 9
4 3 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 464 3 15
5 5 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere429 8 8
Recurve 1
1 2 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere545 10 11
2 1 Hogrenning Jan Ove Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa547 11 10
Recurve 2
1 1 Roald Magnus Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere541 23 22
2 2 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere535 11 12
3 5 Aslaksen Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere506 4 7
4 3 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb514 14 21
5 4 Krapka Ladislav Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa512 13 19
6 6 kvalheim vidar NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb504 13 23
7 10 Moen Jan Magnar Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 475 8 17
8 8 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere481 12 13
9 13 Haugen Vinsrygg Jakob Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa409 3 12
10 7 Sekkelsten Jan Roar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb504 5 12
11 12 Synnes Isak Husevåg VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere420 6 9
12 12 Silden Bjarne NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb0 1 0
12 9 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere480 7 20
13 11 Myhre Linda Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 436 5 9
14 14 Moen Jørn Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa379 3 9
Recurve 3
1 1 Gjelsvik Veslemøy Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere526 15 24
2 3 Flølo Herrevold Julie Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa488 9 19
3 2 Shkurti Antonio Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere499 7 8
4 5 Setnes Ole-Joachim Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere458 0 9
5 4 Welle Carl Morten Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe480 6 6
6 6 Sørnes Kirsti NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb426 3 13
7 7 Tenden Nesje Ane Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa77 0 0
Recurve 5
1 1 Skodje Sofus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere334 2 5
2 2 Brusdal Leonora Sofie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere280 0 7
3 3 Røsvik Filip Grande VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere217 0 2
4 4 Hermansen Linus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere152 0 3