Competition Detail
Competition Code2020003
Date18 jan. 2020
OrganizerTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere
PlaceTønsberghallen
NameJanuar stevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesJa det er finaler
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere545 26 19
2 3 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere466 8 18
3 2 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere499 10 22
4 4 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere430 2 13
Compound 1
1 2 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.567 28 31
2 1 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere569 30 29
3 3 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere560 22 36
4 4 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere558 20 38
5 5 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere552 26 29
Compound 2
1 2 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere548 20 36
2 1 Borgersen Freddy Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere550 15 40
3 4 Andersen Kristoffer Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere538 10 39
4 3 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere541 9 45
5 5 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere484 6 22
Compound 5
1 1 Andersen Iselin Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere547 12 44
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb495 10 19
2 2 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere430 2 10
3 3 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb411 5 6
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Espe Berit Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb363 0 5
Langbue 1
1 1 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe488 9 18
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere450 4 10
3 3 Linde-Nielsen Tore Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere259 3 2
Recurve 1
1 1 Richardsen Wanja Marie Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere568 34 20
Recurve 2
1 1 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe542 21 24
2 2 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere528 18 24
3 4 Jensen Mari Gunleiksrud Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere434 5 9
4 3 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere468 5 20
5 5 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere397 3 8
6 6 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere396 3 8
Recurve 3
1 1 Lystad Therese Møllerop Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere517 22 12
2 3 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb358 3 3
3 2 Sørhagen Trine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb451 6 13
Recurve 4
1 1 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere541 21 23
2 3 Fjeldheim Ragne Marie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb427 4 10
3 2 Grime Espen Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb458 8 19