Competition Detail
Competition Code2020004
Date25 jan. 2020
OrganizerHunde - Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceSykkylven Storhall
NameNyttårsstevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 2
1 1 Tomta Gjermund VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere525 15 27
2 2 Herrmann Carola Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe509 16 18
3 3 Skodje Cecilie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere497 11 18
4 4 Andreassen Alette Bangor Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 379 4 10
Compound 1
1 2 Vaitelis Saulus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere549 11 47
2 1 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere566 28 30
3 3 Langdal Tor Å. Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe541 12 39
Felles 6
Skodje Tomta Frida VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag512 15 14
Langbue 1
1 3 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere462 6 13
2 4 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere391 1 11
3 1 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag483 9 16
4 2 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 476 9 17
5 5 Langdal Tone Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe385 3 9
Recurve 2
1 3 Fet Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe530 20 19
2 1 Krohn Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe537 17 26
3 4 kvalheim vidar NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb528 14 24
4 10 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere474 4 16
5 2 Hansen Kjetil Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere534 20 20
6 6 Aslaksen Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere500 14 16
7 9 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere483 7 17
8 5 Roald Magnus I Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere511 14 18
9 7 Myhre Linda Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 496 11 13
10 8 Christensen Doris NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb484 10 14
11 11 Alvestad Simen Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe263 5 16
Recurve 3
1 1 Gjelsvik Veslemøy Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere528 13 26
2 2 Shkurti Antonio Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere508 7 25
3 3 Decyk Jan Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe505 6 26
4 4 Myhre Edvardsen Ruben NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb486 12 13
Recurve 5
1 1 Skodje Sofus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere385 1 7
2 2 Asbjørnsen David Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe314 0 6