Competition Detail
Competition Code2020005
Date 1 feb. 2020
OrganizerGOMA - Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceKristiansund N
NameVårpila Dag 1 - Innendørs 3D-stevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 2 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere416 22 8
2 1 Torslett Hans Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe420 20 8
3 6 Johannesen Rolf Myrseth GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe379 17 5
4 5 Tomta Gjermund VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere382 18 6
5 4 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag389 15 5
6 8 Hovland Jørn Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere370 14 5
7 7 Width Jon Henning Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe375 17 6
8 3 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe392 21 10
9 9 Lernons Tufte Tina Helene Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere334 11 5
10 10 Skodje Cecilie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere282 7 2
11 11 Pedersen Maria Meisal GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe254 8 3
Barebow 2
1 1 Kvendbø Kjell Ove GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe304 5 0
2 2 Myhre Elisabeth Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 253 0 0
4 4 Røsand Isabell GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe50 0 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Andreassen Alette Bangor Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 209 0 0
2 2 Askestad Mina Bersaas GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe185 0 0
Barebow 5
1 1 Skodje Sofus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere148 2 0
2 2 Kjøl Morten GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe64 0 0
Buejeger 1
1 1 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere436 0 0
2 2 Brakstad Knut GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe435 0 0
Compound 1
1 2 Hjelanes Odd Kjetil Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe489 41 23
2 4 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere470 38 26
3 1 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere492 40 31
4 3 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere483 40 19
5 5 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe425 28 10
6 6 Sæther Alf Mickael GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe422 24 12
Compound 5
1 1 Auflem Moen Isak Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa379 20 8
Felles 6
Skodje Tomta Frida VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 2 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe434 27 8
2 4 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere414 22 7
3 8 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag378 12 7
4 6 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag385 10 5
5 7 Tømmerhoel Lars Martin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe378 15 3
6 1 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb458 34 15
7 3 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere420 22 6
8 5 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe398 26 10
9 9 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag334 12 6
10 10 Sandø Grete Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag318 8 5
11 11 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag302 11 3
12 12 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe265 8 4
Instinktiv 2
1 5 Sørøy Odd Bjørnar GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe234 2 0
2 2 Hoem Ørjan Molde Molde Bueskyttere270 5 1
3 3 Keerend-Larsen Rolf Einar GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe247 4 0
4 1 Freeck Martin Molde Molde Bueskyttere289 8 5
5 4 Liland Aleksander Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag240 3 0
Langbue 1
1 3 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere369 14 5
2 4 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag358 12 7
3 2 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 375 14 4
4 8 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere287 9 3
5 5 Eidhammer Arnfinn Molde Molde Bueskyttere315 6 4
6 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere385 9 5
7 7 Nergård Øystein Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe297 8 2
8 6 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere307 12 3
9 9 Zickau Stephanie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere272 2 1
10 10 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere212 6 2
11 11 Breivik Evelyn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag207 3 0
Recurve 1
1 7 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere377 22 10
2 1 Betten Trym GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe441 30 11
3 3 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere402 17 5
4 5 Orset Strand Sander GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe397 21 5
5 2 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere405 10 10
5 8 Moen Jørn Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa365 19 5
7 4 Aslaksen Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere399 18 8
8 6 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere383 21 4
9 9 Mahle Simen GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe358 14 4
10 10 Myhre Linda Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 347 9 3
11 11 Sæther Isabelle Mittet GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe341 13 4
12 12 Røssing Kristoffer Molde Molde Bueskyttere307 9 1
14 14 Hernandez Beatriz Afonso GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe272 6 3
15 15 Faksvåg Grethe GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe264 7 3
16 16 Bersås Hermann GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe230 2 0
17 17 Storøy Emilie Simsø GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe217 4 0