Competition Detail
Competition Code2020006
Date 2 feb. 2020
OrganizerGOMA - Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceKristiansund N
NameVårpila Dag 2 - Innendørs 3D-stevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere436 27 10
2 2 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag390 18 4
3 4 Torslett Hans Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe374 15 4
4 3 Tomta Gjermund VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere389 17 8
5 4 Hovland Jørn Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere374 15 4
6 6 Lernons Tufte Tina Helene Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere367 12 3
7 7 Width Jon Henning Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe366 15 6
8 8 Johannesen Rolf Myrseth GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe350 14 4
9 9 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe347 21 7
10 10 Kvendbø Kjell Ove GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe321 9 1
Barebow 2
1 1 Myhre Elisabeth Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 251 5 1
3 3 Røsand Isabell GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe98 2 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Askestad Mina Bersaas GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe195 3 0
Barebow 5
1 1 Skodje Sofus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere179 1 1
2 2 Kjøl Morten GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe46 0 0
Buejeger 1
1 1 Brakstad Knut GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe472 38 18
2 2 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere453 33 14
Compound 1
1 3 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere490 42 22
2 1 Hjelanes Odd Kjetil Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe506 45 36
3 4 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere483 37 25
4 2 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere494 41 28
5 5 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe477 39 18
6 6 Sæther Alf Mickael GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe452 34 17
Compound 5
1 1 Auflem Moen Isak Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa395 18 7
Instinktiv 1
1 4 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere418 27 10
2 2 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe421 25 11
3 3 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag419 22 8
4 1 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag422 25 9
5 5 Tømmerhoel Lars Martin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe418 26 9
6 6 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere413 20 7
7 7 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb409 27 11
8 8 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe386 24 11
9 9 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag342 11 4
10 10 Sandø Grete Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag330 9 3
11 11 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe320 12 2
12 12 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag279 5 2
Instinktiv 2
1 2 Sørøy Odd Bjørnar GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe267 6 1
2 4 Keerend-Larsen Rolf Einar GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe205 5 2
3 3 Freeck Martin Molde Molde Bueskyttere220 6 0
4 1 Liland Aleksander Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag267 10 3
5 5 Hoem Ørjan Molde Molde Bueskyttere144 1 0
Langbue 1
1 2 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere387 17 9
2 4 Eidhammer Arnfinn Molde Molde Bueskyttere369 14 3
3 3 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere383 16 3
4 1 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 398 22 8
5 5 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag358 12 6
6 6 Zickau Stephanie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere325 14 4
7 7 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere317 10 3
8 8 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere286 2 0
9 9 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere272 8 2
10 10 Wolle Sergei GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe262 5 2
11 11 Nergård Øystein Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe237 3 0
Recurve 1
1 2 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere422 24 7
2 4 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere411 24 5
3 3 Aslaksen Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere416 21 8
4 1 Betten Trym GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe469 36 14
5 5 Orset Strand Sander GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe409 27 11
6 6 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere400 24 8
7 7 Røssing Kristoffer Molde Molde Bueskyttere381 16 9
8 8 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere381 12 2
9 9 Mahle Simen GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe373 19 6
10 10 Moen Jørn Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa360 11 2
11 11 Myhre Linda Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 347 11 4
12 12 Sæther Isabelle Mittet GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe319 10 9
13 13 Storøy Emilie Simsø GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe315 9 1
14 14 Hernandez Beatriz Afonso GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe307 11 6
15 15 Faksvåg Grethe GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe305 7 2
16 16 Bersås Hermann GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe300 9 3