Competition Detail
Competition Code2020015
Date 4 jan. 2020
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameNytt Årspila
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
2 2 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere483 10 14
3 3 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere398 3 11
4 4 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere374 5 5
5 5 Andersen Merete Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere320 2 7
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere540 18 27
3 3 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere539 19 26
4 4 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere501 8 26
5 5 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere490 10 17
6 6 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere482 7 19
7 7 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere461 3 15
8 8 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere439 5 14
9 9 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere428 6 10
10 10 Haugberg Lars Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere407 6 9
11 11 Løe Jonny Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere346 1 9
12 12 Amble Christian Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere175 0 0
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Andersen Mina Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere381 0 8
Compound Herrer
1 1 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere579 39 21
2 2 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere566 26 34
3 3 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere560 20 40
3 3 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere560 20 40
5 5 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere559 20 39
6 6 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere557 19 39
7 7 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere552 23 34
8 8 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere552 14 44
9 9 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere544 19 36
10 10 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere542 15 40
11 11 Johansen Jan-Åge Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere540 6 48
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe477 9 17
2 2 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere469 8 19
3 3 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere465 10 18
4 4 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb464 4 20
5 5 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb390 3 7
6 6 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb345 6 7
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere537 17 28
2 2 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb502 18 18
3 3 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere472 7 16
4 4 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb450 8 11
5 5 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere447 7 12
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere513 11 27
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag488 14 14
3 3 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere404 5 11
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Hagen Paul André Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere576 36 24
2 2 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere562 28 26
3 3 Fevang Laila Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere541 18 26
4 4 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere512 18 28
5 5 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere504 9 21
6 6 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere444 5 17
7 7 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere355 6 11
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere462 7 12
2 2 Løe Line Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere448 9 11