Competition Detail
Competition Code2020016
Date 5 jan. 2020
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameNytt Årspila
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Herrer
1 3 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere45 0 0
4 2 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere46 0 0
5 9 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere23 0 0
6 5 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere29 0 0
7 6 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere28 0 0
8 7 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere27 0 0
9 8 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere25 0 0
10 10 Haugberg Lars Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere15 0 0
11 12 Andersen Merete Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere13 0 0
12 10 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere15 0 0
13 13 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere9 0 0
14 13 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere9 0 0
15 16 Løe Jonny Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere2 0 0
16 15 Amble Christian Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere3 0 0
Compound Herrer
1 1 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere449 0 0
2 5 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere425 0 0
3 5 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere425 0 0
4 2 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere432 0 0
5 4 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere427 0 0
5 7 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere423 0 0
7 3 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere428 0 0
8 10 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere415 0 0
9 9 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere416 0 0
10 7 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere423 0 0
11 11 Johansen Jan-Åge Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere414 0 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 4 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb26 0 0
2 3 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb27 0 0
3 1 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere37 0 0
4 2 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere32 0 0
5 7 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere22 0 0
6 5 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere24 0 0
7 11 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe4 0 0
8 8 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb17 0 0
9 9 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere15 0 0
10 10 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb11 0 0
11 6 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb23 0 0
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere34 0 0
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag29 0 0
3 3 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere15 0 0
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Hagen Paul André Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere43 0 0
2 2 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere34 0 0
3 3 Fevang Laila Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere33 0 0
4 5 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere18 0 0
5 4 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere28 0 0
6 6 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere13 0 0