Competition Detail
Competition Code2020028
Date29 feb. 2020
OrganizerFANA - Fana Bueskytterklubb
PlaceUlsmåg skole
Name60 piler
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer Bjørn-Cato Knutsen
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 2 Hustveit Arthur FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb496 13 11
2 1 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere534 15 29
3 4 Klever Torbjørn FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb447 7 8
4 3 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere473 12 15
5 7 Vinjor Tommy Berge Bergen Bueskyttere268 0 3
5 6 Basteson Kristine FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb327 2 4
5 5 Jensen Niels Bo FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb403 4 5
Barebow 4
1 1 Øgaard Håkon Fagerland FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb404 2 12
Barebow 5
1 1 Vik Rune Underdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb303 0 5
Compound 1
1 1 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere571 31 29
Compound 2
1 1 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere552 17 37
2 2 Kippenbroeck Ole-Johan Berge Bergen Bueskyttere536 9 39
3 5 Lilletvedt Solveig FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb501 7 31
4 3 Henriksen Johnny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb524 11 32
5 4 Andersen Øyvind Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa519 13 35
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb484 10 20
2 2 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb483 13 16
3 3 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb452 6 15
4 4 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere419 5 11
5 5 Engelsen Rune Berge Bergen Bueskyttere399 3 16
Langbue 1
1 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag482 10 16
2 1 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb502 9 22
3 3 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb423 7 10
Recurve 1
1 1 Hogrenning Jan Ove Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa532 17 31
Recurve 2
1 4 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb486 13 19
2 2 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb501 14 19
3 1 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb533 18 27
4 3 Sekkelsten Jan Roar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb495 8 18
5 7 Hustveit Julie Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb445 5 18
6 6 Andreassen Kåre Einar Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe457 7 10
7 8 Grinpukals Raivis FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb378 4 7
7 5 Haugen Vinsrygg Jakob Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa459 8 15
Recurve 4
1 1 Andreassen Hannah Mjånes Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe457 3 12
2 2 Asphaug Amalie Vikestrand FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb418 2 12
3 3 Møn Ketil FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb409 1 10