Competition Detail
Competition Code2020029
Date 8 aug. 2020
OrganizerLAND - Land Bueskytterklubb
PlaceOdnes
NameRandsfjordsjakta Dag1
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere442 29 12
2 2 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb413 21 8
3 3 Hatfield Daniel Dwight Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere377 13 7
4 4 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb356 12 7
5 5 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere332 13 4
6 6 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere331 11 4
7 7 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere331 9 3
8 8 Sortland Morten Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere275 3 1
9 9 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere256 5 2
10 10 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere222 3 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Refne Hans Gustav Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere309 12 5
Buejeger 1
1 1 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere446 28 15
2 2 Jensen Tor Willy Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere344 15 6
3 3 Bjørnerud Nils Erik LAND Land Bueskytterklubb289 7 4
Compound 1
1 1 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere500 44 28
2 2 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb499 43 29
3 3 Melgård Svein Stian KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb484 38 27
4 4 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe481 40 23
5 5 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb454 31 17
6 6 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere437 31 11
7 7 Hansen Franck Martin EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere404 22 9
8 8 Granum Aksel Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere393 19 8
9 9 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere380 20 8
Compound 2
1 1 Kjos Liv Marie Zevenbergen Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere338 10 3
Felles 6
Larsen Vilde Amalie Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb407 19 3
2 2 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb399 21 5
3 3 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe391 18 6
4 4 Larsen Øystein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere391 14 5
5 5 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere378 17 4
6 6 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere356 8 4
7 7 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe353 17 10
8 8 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb351 18 6
9 9 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere350 12 5
10 10 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb299 4 0
11 11 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere297 11 0
12 12 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb297 8 4
13 13 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere295 7 2
14 14 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb293 5 2
15 15 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe289 7 1
16 16 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb271 9 3
17 17 Tjosaas Mæhle Geir Tore Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere265 3 1
18 18 Sørlie Ruth Elin SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere236 9 3
Langbue 1
1 1 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 330 7 1
2 2 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere323 10 6
3 3 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb296 8 4
4 4 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere291 6 3
5 5 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb289 7 1
6 6 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb285 7 2
7 7 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb245 4 1
8 8 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere177 1 0
9 9 Hviding Roy SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe154 4 2
Langbue 2
1 1 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb199 5 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb379 15 9
2 2 Sem Linda J Baginski Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere376 14 4
3 3 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere367 11 2
Recurve 2
1 1 Sørhagen Trine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb270 9 2