Competition Detail
Competition Code2020030
Date 9 aug. 2020
OrganizerLAND - Land Bueskytterklubb
PlaceOdnes
NameRandsfjordsjakta Dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere425 28 8
2 2 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb424 19 8
3 3 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere368 15 4
4 4 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere353 10 1
5 5 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere337 13 4
6 6 Hatfield Daniel Dwight Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere330 11 0
7 7 Sortland Morten Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere303 9 2
8 8 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere249 5 3
Buejeger 1
1 1 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere449 27 9
2 2 Sætersmoen Gunnar SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere405 24 7
3 3 Skirbekk Oddvar SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere388 17 5
4 4 Sætersmoen Margrethe SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere381 20 7
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb507 46 31
2 2 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe485 41 22
3 3 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb480 39 21
4 4 Melgård Svein Stian KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb480 39 18
5 5 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere478 39 19
6 6 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.461 39 27
7 7 Granum Aksel Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere454 34 11
8 8 Hansen Franck Martin EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere427 27 9
9 9 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere375 17 8
Compound 2
1 1 Kjos Liv Marie Zevenbergen Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere414 26 9
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere414 23 10
2 2 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb406 17 8
3 3 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb403 19 8
4 4 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe378 16 3
5 5 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe374 18 5
6 6 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb374 12 3
7 7 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere360 13 5
8 8 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb360 12 3
9 9 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere350 8 1
10 10 Nordby John-Sverre KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb330 16 6
11 11 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe314 10 1
12 12 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb310 9 1
13 13 Syslak Hans Martin LAND Land Bueskytterklubb309 7 1
14 14 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb298 9 0
15 15 Tjosaas Mæhle Geir Tore Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere287 5 4
16 16 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb279 10 2
17 17 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere266 5 0
18 18 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb255 5 1
19 19 Jensen Tor Willy Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere234 3 2
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Nordby Linn Janine KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb369 12 3
Langbue 1
1 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere360 15 7
2 2 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 330 5 0
3 3 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere318 13 0
4 4 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb290 12 4
5 5 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb258 7 2
6 6 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb212 1 0
7 7 Russell Roberts Solveig Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere161 1 0
Langbue 2
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere234 2 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere389 17 6
2 2 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb356 10 3