Competition Detail
Competition Code2020031
Date 8 feb. 2020
OrganizerHarst - Harstad Bueskyttere
PlaceSeljestadhallen
NameFebruarstevnet
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer: Alf Enoksen
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 2
1 4 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb547 13 41
2 3 Pedersen Vegard SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe554 18 38
3 1 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb565 25 35
4 2 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb554 19 37
5 5 Mikalsen Viggo Harst Harstad Bueskyttere534 13 36
6 6 Bjørkvall Erik SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb524 8 34
Compound 4
1 1 Dreyer Guro Aurora Bakken Harst Harstad Bueskyttere534 9 39
Compound 5
1 1 Bjørkvall Trym Johannes SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb538 7 46
Felles 6
Støle Benjamin Harst Harstad Bueskyttere
Støle Adrian Harst Harstad Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb553 23 27
Langbue 1
1 1 Johansen Finn Erik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere527 16 22
2 2 Johansen Sven-Ove Harst Harstad Bueskyttere497 6 24
3 3 Kampen Bjørn Ivar Harst Harstad Bueskyttere429 3 9
4 4 Ludviksen Egil Harst Harstad Bueskyttere249 1 2
Langbue 2
1 3 Johansen Gard Harst Harstad Bueskyttere412 1 14
2 1 Kimmerle Katharina Harst Harstad Bueskyttere425 3 15
3 2 Gundstad Leon Harst Harstad Bueskyttere412 3 8
4 4 Mathisen Knut Arne Harst Harstad Bueskyttere209 1 3
Langbue 5
1 1 Støle Elise Harst Harstad Bueskyttere392 2 10
2 2 Mathisen Kristine Anette Harst Harstad Bueskyttere122 1 2
Recurve 1
1 2 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb544 28 21
2 1 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb556 26 25
3 3 Kristiansen Elin Merethe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb503 12 28
4 4 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb476 10 17
Recurve 2
1 1 Johansen Tove Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere518 9 30
2 2 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb440 7 11
Recurve 3
1 1 Enoksen Henriette Harst Harstad Bueskyttere538 21 20
2 2 Jakobsen Lisa Aa Harst Harstad Bueskyttere535 20 21
3 3 Klo Ingrid Støle Harst Harstad Bueskyttere498 11 18
4 4 Myhre Ronny SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb455 5 14
5 6 Leufstadius Sebastian Harst Harstad Bueskyttere438 6 13
6 7 Eilertsen Linda Eline Harst Harstad Bueskyttere355 3 11
7 5 Jakobsen Bjørn Harst Harstad Bueskyttere441 6 9
8 8 Fuglesang Viggo Harst Harstad Bueskyttere341 3 5
9 9 Bordewich Marcus Harst Harstad Bueskyttere332 2 5
10 10 Oddli Tone Harst Harstad Bueskyttere231 0 5
Recurve 4
1 1 Jakobsen Mika Aanstad Harst Harstad Bueskyttere349 3 8
2 2 Tønnesen Runar Lanes Harst Harstad Bueskyttere276 2 4
Recurve 5
1 1 Enoksen Agnethe Harst Harstad Bueskyttere473 8 18