Competition Detail
Competition Code2020032
Date29 feb. 2020
OrganizerHarst - Harstad Bueskyttere
PlaceSeljestadhallen
NameSkuddårstevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer: Alf Enoksen
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 2
1 1 Pedersen Vegard SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe559 21 37
2 1 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb559 21 37
3 5 Mikalsen Viggo Harst Harstad Bueskyttere536 12 40
4 1 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb559 21 37
5 4 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb551 17 38
6 6 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb527 13 31
Compound 4
1 1 Dreyer Guro Aurora Bakken Harst Harstad Bueskyttere508 6 37
Felles 6
Olsen Villemo Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb
Støle Benjamin Harst Harstad Bueskyttere
Støle Adrian Harst Harstad Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb535 18 25
Langbue 1
1 1 Johansen Finn Erik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere520 13 23
2 2 Johansen Sven-Ove Harst Harstad Bueskyttere491 13 16
3 3 Kampen Bjørn Ivar Harst Harstad Bueskyttere429 9 16
4 4 Ludviksen Egil Harst Harstad Bueskyttere325 2 3
Langbue 2
1 1 Gundstad Leon Harst Harstad Bueskyttere429 6 14
2 2 Johansen Gard Harst Harstad Bueskyttere390 5 9
Langbue 5
1 1 Støle Elise Harst Harstad Bueskyttere398 6 5
Recurve 1
1 1 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb565 32 22
2 2 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb550 22 26
3 3 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb537 14 33
4 4 Kristiansen Elin Merethe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb536 19 24
5 5 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb497 12 24
Recurve 2
1 1 Johansen Tove Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere496 7 20
2 3 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb469 10 13
3 4 Klo Ingrid Støle Harst Harstad Bueskyttere460 10 13
4 2 Nerdal Maria Kristin Otelie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb481 6 20
Recurve 3
1 2 Enoksen Henriette Harst Harstad Bueskyttere525 17 22
2 1 Jakobsen Lisa Aa Harst Harstad Bueskyttere526 15 24
3 3 Berntsen Svein Viktor SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb505 12 21
4 4 Eilertsen Linda Eline Harst Harstad Bueskyttere481 5 16
5 5 Nydal Merethe S. SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb468 10 13
6 6 Myhre Ronny SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb443 3 16
6 7 Leufstadius Sebastian Harst Harstad Bueskyttere433 4 10
8 8 Olsen Rudi Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb382 1 6
9 9 Bordewich Marcus Harst Harstad Bueskyttere314 2 6
Recurve 5
1 1 Enoksen Agnethe Harst Harstad Bueskyttere435 4 13