Competition Detail
Competition Code2020042
Date 2 feb. 2020
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
OptionsFinals - Stjernestevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere534 19 22
2 3 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere477 11 16
3 4 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere476 8 12
4 7 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere430 5 10
5 2 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere496 8 20
6 6 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere436 1 11
7 5 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere473 8 13
Barebow 2
1 1 Lindboe Stein Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere496 10 19
2 2 Tellefsen Christian Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere331 2 6
Barebow 5
1 1 Tellefsen Theodor Odin Ness Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere399 5 5
2 2 Lund Sondre Westgård Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere389 6 11
3 4 Nordlien Lisa Brummer Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere383 4 9
4 3 Dalheim Noah Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere386 3 9
Compound 1
1 2 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere558 21 36
2 1 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere572 32 28
3 3 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere554 18 39
4 4 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere550 13 44
5 5 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere530 7 38
Compound 2
1 1 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere490 2 31
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere525 15 22
2 2 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere464 6 15
3 3 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb459 6 14
4 5 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere446 3 16
5 4 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere448 7 9
Langbue 1
1 1 Linde-Nielsen Tore Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere381 1 8
Recurve 2
1 3 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb488 7 20
2 1 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe534 22 18
3 2 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere519 18 18
Recurve 3
1 2 Storjord David Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere530 20 20
2 1 Dalheim Kjetil Andre Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere535 22 21
3 3 Innvær Mari Ingolfsrud Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere454 6 13
Recurve 4
1 1 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere550 20 33
2 2 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere526 14 28