Competition Detail
Competition Code2020043
Date16 feb. 2020
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
OptionsFinals - Stjernestevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere535 19 21
2 2 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere511 11 24
3 5 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere489 8 22
4 6 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere486 10 19
5 3 Rutledal Andre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere508 12 19
6 9 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere450 6 15
6 4 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere494 13 15
8 7 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere485 8 14
9 8 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere456 4 13
10 10 Tellefsen Christian Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere313 1 4
Barebow 2
1 1 Lindboe Stein Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere508 12 25
Barebow 4
1 1 Tellefsen Theodor Odin Ness Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere349 3 8
Barebow 5
1 1 Dalheim Noah Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere434 3 15
Compound 1
1 6 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.558 19 40
2 1 Sannerud Stian Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.572 34 25
3 2 Hagen Paul André Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere570 30 30
4 5 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.564 25 34
5 4 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere567 27 33
6 7 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere557 18 41
7 8 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere545 12 41
8 3 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere567 30 28
9 9 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere514 6 34
10 10 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.349 17 19
Felles 6
Hammer Edward Halvorsen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb528 20 19
2 3 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere490 9 14
3 2 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere519 18 18
4 4 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere488 9 16
5 6 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb472 11 15
6 5 Hermansson Josefin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere474 6 15
7 7 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere440 1 18
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Ballestad Synnøve Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere439 5 10
2 2 Ballestad Marit Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere107 1 2
Langbue 1
1 2 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere450 7 13
2 1 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere482 8 18
3 3 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere407 4 13
Recurve 1
1 1 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere577 43 13
2 3 Brueland Brigitte C.B. Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere536 23 23
3 2 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere550 25 28
Recurve 2
1 2 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere518 13 23
2 1 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe531 23 16
3 4 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb487 7 18
4 3 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere489 8 17
5 8 Ingebrigtsen Susanne Basteson Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere380 1 8
6 5 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere476 8 17
7 6 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere469 11 19
8 7 Kristensen Freja Emilia Rybjerg Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere424 7 12
Recurve 3
1 1 Brodshaug Heidi Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere504 18 12
2 2 Dalheim Kjetil Andre Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere464 11 14
Recurve 4
1 1 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere537 19 28