Competition Detail
Competition Code2020049
Date25 jan. 2020
OrganizerStava - Stavanger Bueskyttere
PlaceForum Expo, Stavanger
NameKrystallstevnet 2020
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes2x720 runde
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 1
1 1 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa1411 115 50
2 2 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1401 110 55
3 3 Lie Eivind Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1394 99 47
4 4 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1379 85 36
5 5 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1370 80 21
6 6 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1368 78 22
7 7 Grydeland Runa Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1366 78 29
8 8 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1348 66 27
9 9 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.1344 65 28
10 10 Jenssen Håkon Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa1341 71 26
11 11 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb1335 69 24
12 12 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere1320 60 19
13 13 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.1317 60 21
14 14 Westerheim Roy SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1309 52 18
15 15 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1305 48 18
Compound 2
1 1 Haugen Terje Angell KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb1297 52 22
2 2 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb1257 38 13
3 3 Westerheim Sander SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1165 21 7
4 4 Olsen Alf Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere407 4 1
Recurve 1
1 1 Hagen Paul André Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1324 58 16
2 2 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere1312 47 12
3 3 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere1304 44 17
6 6 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere1240 31 6
8 8 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere1229 28 8
9 9 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere1205 32 11
10 10 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere1202 19 6
11 11 Lindberget Sigmund Elver Elverum Bueskyttere1159 20 9
12 12 Fevang Laila Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1151 14 2
13 13 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1098 15 8
14 14 Hemnes Ole Kristian Vikra SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1096 15 8
15 15 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1094 13 5
16 16 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb1056 15 4
17 17 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere1024 18 2
18 18 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere951 6 4
19 19 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere39 0 0
Recurve 2
1 1 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1284 39 11
2 2 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb1265 37 12
3 3 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere1180 34 12
4 4 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb1170 23 5
5 5 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere1129 19 6
6 6 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere1115 19 3
7 7 Landsvik Torjus Ovedal Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere1090 10 2
8 8 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb1074 15 5
9 9 Waage Hilde Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere993 8 1
10 10 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere966 13 3
11 11 Ingebrethsen Jesper Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere905 7 1