Competition Detail
Competition Code2020075
Date27 juni 2020
OrganizerHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceGalåen, Røros
NameKobberpila, dag 1
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes40 mål
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere594 25 12
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb694 35 13
2 2 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere643 23 10
3 3 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere608 25 9
4 4 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere605 29 6
5 5 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe596 24 2
6 6 Torslett Hans Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe582 20 7
7 7 Aaseth Torjus Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb532 14 6
Buejeger 1
1 1 Bjørnerud Nils Erik LAND Land Bueskytterklubb504 14 3
Compound Herrer
1 1 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere797 63 37
2 2 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb786 61 30
3 3 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere766 56 28
4 4 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe754 46 19
5 5 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere707 41 21
6 6 Hansen Franck Martin EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere689 38 17
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Bekkos Magnus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe529 16 6
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe592 21 8
2 2 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb560 16 7
3 3 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb529 18 4
4 4 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb523 13 1
5 5 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere486 12 5
6 6 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe484 8 2
7 7 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb465 10 2
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe693 37 21
2 2 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb673 34 15
3 3 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere641 34 8
4 4 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag633 28 6
5 5 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb624 30 9
6 6 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere616 20 8
7 7 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb603 22 8
8 8 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere568 18 7
9 9 Tømmerhoel Lars Martin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe552 22 8
10 10 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere534 16 2
11 11 Ødegård Espen HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe521 14 5
12 12 Persson Karl HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe493 10 6
13 13 Sandnes Håvard HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe473 10 3
14 14 Tjosaas Mæhle Geir Tore Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere472 8 2
Langbue 5
1 1 Sigvartsen Henrik Slemdal SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe361 5 1
Langbue Damer
1 1 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb318 4 0
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag601 27 7
2 2 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 528 17 8
3 3 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag520 16 8
4 4 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere470 15 9
5 5 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe428 10 3
6 6 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb427 10 4
7 7 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere373 9 2
8 8 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere317 4 1
9 9 Aspås Kjell Morten HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe278 4 0
Recurve Damer
1 1 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere619 32 12
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere750 51 20
2 2 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere650 34 16
3 3 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb632 28 10
4 4 Mahle Simen GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe523 14 4