Competition Detail
Competition Code2020076
Date28 juni 2020
OrganizerHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceGalåen, Røros
NameKobberpila, dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere373 16 4
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb401 23 10
2 2 Torslett Hans Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe370 17 7
3 3 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere356 13 6
4 4 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere325 12 1
5 5 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere311 8 4
6 6 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe271 7 4
7 7 Aaseth Torjus Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb260 6 3
Compound Herrer
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb483 38 23
2 2 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere470 37 20
3 3 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe439 28 16
4 4 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere430 22 8
5 5 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere410 22 7
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Bekkos Magnus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe305 7 5
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe330 13 4
2 2 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb299 6 3
3 3 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe275 10 3
4 4 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere257 11 2
5 5 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb250 5 1
6 6 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb205 2 1
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere376 20 7
2 2 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere372 17 3
3 3 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb367 16 3
4 4 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe366 19 6
5 5 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag348 17 2
6 6 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere333 11 3
7 7 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb325 6 3
8 8 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere315 10 1
9 9 Tømmerhoel Lars Martin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe287 8 3
10 10 Ødegård Espen HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe264 5 0
11 11 Tjosaas Mæhle Geir Tore Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere255 6 3
12 12 Persson Karl HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe252 5 3
13 13 Sandnes Håvard HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe240 6 1
Langbue 5
1 1 Sigvartsen Henrik Slemdal SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe264 6 3
Langbue Damer
1 1 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb211 3 0
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag303 11 4
2 2 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 290 5 4
3 3 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag288 8 5
4 4 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe268 5 0
5 5 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere256 4 0
6 6 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb238 2 1
7 7 Hviding Roy SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe221 5 2
8 8 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere204 6 2
9 9 Aspås Kjell Morten HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe163 2 0
Recurve Damer
1 1 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere338 11 0
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere433 26 8
2 2 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere368 19 8
3 3 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb301 9 4
4 4 Mahle Simen GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe283 6 3