Competition Detail
Competition Code2020106
Date13 sep. 2020
OrganizerOslo - Oslo Bueskyttere
PlaceHusebyskogen, Oslo
NameNorgesrunde
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Hatfield Daniel Dwight Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere570 6 0
2 2 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe568 12 4
3 3 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere430 3 2
4 4 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere406 2 1
Barebow 2
1 1 Kula Mesut Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere468 3 2
2 2 Tellefsen Christian Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere365 3 0
3 3 Martinsen Øystein Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere347 0 0
Barebow 3
1 1 Waale Paul-Andre Sørestrand Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere548 5 1
2 2 Rønne Gøran Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere506 7 3
3 3 Mitrevski Nedelko Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere505 4 1
4 4 Johannesen Jens Daniel Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere431 7 1
5 5 Escalona Castillo Manuel Jose Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere270 1 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Meiland Lukas Tonessønn Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere336 1 0
2 2 Tellefsen Theodor Odin Ness Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere291 2 1
3 3 Luthcke Salcedo Susanna Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere230 1 0
Compound 1
1 1 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere680 42 12
2 2 Sannerud Stian Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.667 31 10
3 3 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.654 25 8
4 4 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.633 17 8
Compound 3
1 1 Schmidt Truls Leander Lund Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere531 5 1
Compound 5
1 1 Rønne Jørgen Martin Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere619 6 0
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere645 23 9
2 2 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe629 16 4
3 3 Espe Berit Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb418 0 0
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Helgesen-Waale Rune Andreas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere324 4 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere644 21 3
2 2 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe617 15 1
3 3 Hviding Roy SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe562 8 2
4 4 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe517 10 4
5 5 Ellevold Gun-Helen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe481 4 0
6 6 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe476 5 2
Recurve 1
1 1 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere589 10 1
2 2 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere576 13 3
3 3 Backofen Benjamin Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere517 7 2
Recurve 2
1 1 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb490 4 3
2 2 Ingebrigtsen Susanne Basteson Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere477 2 0
Recurve 3
1 1 Olsen Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere272 0 0
2 2 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb205 1 0
Recurve 4
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere584 9 3
2 2 Flateby Joakim Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere566 11 4
3 3 Løe Line Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere534 4 2
4 4 Fjeldheim Ragne Marie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb506 6 1