Competition Detail
Competition Code2020123
Date15 feb. 2020
OrganizerLarvi - Larvik Bueskyttere
PlaceBommestad Hallen, larviik
Name60 piler og Finale
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere534 18 23
2 2 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere516 15 17
3 4 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere481 8 21
4 6 Ole Herland Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere442 5 18
5 3 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere486 10 16
6 5 Rutledal Andre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere467 8 18
6 7 Oterholt Thomas Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere434 7 14
6 8 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere415 4 9
9 9 Berget-Jenssen Kirsti Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere311 2 6
10 10 Tellefsen Christian Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere274 0 4
Barebow 2
1 1 Andersen Merete Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere465 8 10
2 2 Nyquist Rebekka Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere414 7 7
3 3 Dahl Karin E Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere386 3 8
4 4 Hermansson Lucas S. Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere344 1 10
5 5 Amble Christian Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere285 2 3
Barebow 4
1 1 Andersen Mina Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere406 3 12
2 3 Tellefsen Theodor Odin Ness Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere395 3 9
3 2 Thorsen Trym Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere405 1 10
Barebow 5
1 1 Bjønnes Amelie Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere341 4 9
Compound 1
1 1 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb574 34 26
2 2 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere571 31 29
3 3 Hagen Paul André Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere570 31 28
Compound 3
1 1 Gulbrandsen Håkon Silsand EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere540 12 44
Compound 5
1 1 Hermansson Oscar Aleksander Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere445 1 20
Felles 6
Silsand Otto Skar EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere521 16 20
2 3 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere472 8 14
3 4 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb449 5 15
4 7 Lunde Thomas Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere418 8 7
5 2 Hermansson Josefin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere493 12 14
5 5 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere441 4 14
7 6 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere440 2 17
Langbue 1
1 1 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere472 11 13
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere460 8 11
3 3 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere386 4 7
Recurve 1
1 1 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere582 44 14
2 2 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere557 25 25
3 3 Brueland Brigitte C.B. Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere552 27 21
4 4 Halvorsen Marius Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere534 19 21
Recurve 2
1 1 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb489 6 20
2 2 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere431 6 11
3 3 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere284 6 6
Recurve 4
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere522 14 25
2 2 Løe Line Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere493 13 16