Competition Detail
Competition Code2020130
Date13 feb. 2020
OrganizerLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere
PlaceHula, Vassøyholtet
Name30-pilsstevne
NotesKveldsstevne. 2 puljer.
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe235 5 8
2 2 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere143 1 4
Barebow 2
1 1 Flack Rory Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere168 1 0
Barebow 5
1 1 Flack Elinor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere116 0 1
Compound 1
1 1 Sannerud Stian Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.286 16 14
2 2 Sandvik Jan Olav Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere280 11 18
3 3 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere274 6 22
4 4 Hansen Franck Martin EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere265 7 21
Compound 2
1 1 Skjervold Espen Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere285 15 15
Compound 5
1 1 Sandvik Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere228 4 5
Langbue 1
1 1 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere224 2 7
2 2 Hviding Roy SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe214 3 2
Recurve 1
1 1 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe280 14 12
2 2 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe266 8 14
3 3 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere256 7 9
4 4 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere251 5 10
Recurve 2
1 1 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere247 6 8
2 2 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere230 5 6
3 3 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere229 5 3
Recurve 3
1 1 Storjord David Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere277 9 19
2 2 Roxas Ron Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere253 3 12
3 3 Gran Sandvik Sivert SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe232 4 10
4 4 Innvær Mari Ingolfsrud Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere209 0 6
Recurve 4
1 1 Flateby Joakim Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere267 8 16
Recurve 5
1 1 Halle Vilde Helene Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere214 3 3
2 2 Flateby Emilie Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere164 2 3