Competition Detail
Competition Code2020136
Date23 feb. 2020
OrganizerSOLOR - Solør Bueskyttere
PlaceHaslemoen Militærleir
NameKanonjakta 2020
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb439 32 12
2 2 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere429 28 7
3 3 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere425 24 8
4 4 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere422 29 8
6 6 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe389 21 9
7 7 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere375 19 6
9 9 Hovland Jørn Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere372 16 6
10 10 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere370 17 3
12 12 Lernons Henriksen Tina Helene Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere353 12 3
13 13 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere344 10 3
15 15 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere183 3 0
Barebow 2
1 1 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere415 22 7
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere495 43 25
2 2 Sætersmoen Gunnar SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere468 35 20
3 3 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe468 35 17
4 4 Skirbekk Oddvar SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere453 29 18
5 5 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere452 33 16
6 6 Sætersmoen Margrethe SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere356 13 1
Compound 1
2 2 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb505 45 31
3 3 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb498 43 28
4 4 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere496 46 23
5 5 Melgård Svein Stian KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb491 40 27
7 7 Andersson Christian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe465 36 15
10 10 Sæther Alf Mickael GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe432 29 3
11 11 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere243 21 12
Compound 5
1 1 Stangnes Jens Hajatko EIDSK Eidskog Bueskytterklubb371 14 5
2 2 Auflem Moen Isak Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa370 18 7
Instinktiv 1
2 2 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere416 24 11
3 3 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb416 23 6
5 5 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe399 18 9
6 6 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb379 24 7
7 7 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag370 16 6
8 8 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag370 16 5
9 9 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe361 17 4
11 11 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere331 11 4
12 12 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere325 9 3
13 13 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe320 12 5
14 14 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb297 10 2
15 15 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb276 8 4
16 16 Nordby John-Sverre KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb260 6 3
17 17 Rundhaug Ole Joar Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere256 5 1
18 18 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb254 7 1
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Liland Aleksander Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag287 10 4
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Budania Komila Riya KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb175 0 0
Langbue 1
3 3 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 346 10 2
4 4 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag315 9 4
5 5 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb314 9 7
6 6 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere302 10 10
Recurve 1
1 1 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere484 38 24
2 2 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere407 19 6
3 3 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere401 22 6
4 4 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere401 20 3
5 5 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere371 19 6
6 6 Moen Jørn Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa367 16 4
Recurve 4
1 1 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere462 35 14