Competition Detail
Competition Code2020225
Date 4 juli 2020
OrganizerLauge - Laugen Bueskytterklubb
PlaceVinstra
NameSommerjakta
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb423 22 4
2 2 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere406 18 8
3 3 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere388 19 7
4 4 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere382 20 9
5 5 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb373 14 5
6 6 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere361 13 5
7 7 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere358 13 3
8 8 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere350 14 4
9 9 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere328 11 4
10 10 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere321 14 4
11 11 Sortland Morten Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere289 5 1
12 12 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere245 5 0
13 13 Kvalheim Engelsen Marianne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere245 4 0
Barebow 5
1 1 Storesund Benjamin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere274 6 1
Buejeger 1
1 1 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere412 27 6
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb483 41 23
2 2 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe468 36 21
3 3 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere462 35 14
4 4 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere438 33 16
5 5 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.438 31 12
6 6 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere422 27 10
Felles 6
Larsen Vilde Amalie Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag413 21 8
2 2 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe409 20 4
3 3 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb391 17 5
4 4 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb373 17 6
5 5 Larsen Øystein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere367 13 5
6 6 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb361 16 5
7 7 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere360 16 3
8 8 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere360 15 5
9 9 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag350 16 4
10 10 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere346 10 0
11 11 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb327 11 6
12 12 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb326 9 2
13 13 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb322 11 4
14 14 Syslak Hans Martin Johnsen LAND Land Bueskytterklubb322 11 1
15 15 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere321 9 4
16 16 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb304 11 4
17 17 Persson Karl HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe298 9 2
18 18 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere282 5 1
19 19 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere271 8 1
20 20 Sandø Grete Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag271 6 1
21 21 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe258 5 0
22 22 Brendhaugen Solveig Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb234 5 2
23 23 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb216 1 0
24 24 Bakken Hallgeir Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb214 8 1
25 25 Engelsen Rune Berge Bergen Bueskyttere204 4 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 373 17 3
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag343 11 2
3 3 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb308 7 1
4 4 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag305 9 2
5 5 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb290 13 2
6 6 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb265 6 2
7 7 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere264 6 1
8 8 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb257 5 0
9 9 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere251 4 0
10 10 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere242 6 1
11 11 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag235 2 2
12 12 Breivik Evelyn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag206 4 1
13 13 Aspås Kjell Morten HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe190 2 1
Langbue 2
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere212 3 1
Recurve 1
1 1 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb368 16 7