Competition Detail
Competition Code2020229
Date 1 aug. 2020
OrganizerKlepp - Klepp Bueskyttere
PlaceTrollvika Buepark
NameCamp Klepp
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 1
1 1 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1402 112 62
2 2 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1372 93 35
3 3 Sannerud Stian Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.1353 72 24
4 4 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1352 77 34
5 5 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1334 68 24
6 6 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1333 71 38
7 7 Westerheim Roy SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1309 56 24
8 8 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.1284 51 18
Compound 2
1 1 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1305 47 13
2 2 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1289 52 16
3 3 Westerheim Sander SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1145 25 7
4 4 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.1032 42 9
Compound 4
1 1 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb1336 61 24
2 2 Faugstad Askel Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1292 54 21
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb1174 22 6
2 2 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb1150 22 7
Langbue 1
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1152 29 10
Recurve 1
1 1 Grov Martinus Akker Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb1276 44 10
2 2 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere1212 28 11
3 3 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1173 26 10
4 4 Hemnes Ole Kristian Vikra SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1165 26 10
5 5 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere869 8 3
6 6 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere69 1 0
Recurve 2
1 1 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1283 43 21
2 2 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1251 36 14
3 3 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb1212 31 8
4 4 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere1201 31 7
5 5 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb1190 21 8
6 6 Grov Nicholas Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb1176 20 8
7 7 Storjord David Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere1142 17 6
8 8 Landsvik Torjus Ovedal Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere1130 19 4
9 9 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb1066 16 3
10 10 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere1059 17 7
11 11 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb1042 9 5
12 12 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere1029 15 5
13 13 Roald Magnus I Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere1011 6 1
14 14 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb889 9 5
Recurve 4
1 1 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere1141 31 7