Competition Detail
Competition Code2020230
Date 2 aug. 2020
OrganizerKlepp - Klepp Bueskyttere
PlaceTrollvika Buepark
NameCamp Klepp
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
OptionsFinals
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 1
1 1 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere713 66 42
2 3 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere697 51 13
3 5 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere682 43 12
4 2 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere699 49 22
5 7 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere678 33 13
6 8 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.671 33 7
6 6 Westerheim Roy SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb680 36 9
8 4 Sannerud Stian Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.686 40 13
9 9 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.649 20 4
Compound 2
1 1 Linde-Nielsen Erik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere668 34 11
2 2 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere643 18 7
3 3 Westerheim Sander SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb588 12 2
Compound 4
1 1 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb666 34 15
2 2 Faugstad Askel Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere657 25 4
Langbue 1
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere616 14 4
Recurve 1
1 1 Grov Martinus Akker Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb651 23 8
2 2 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere649 25 10
3 3 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb619 19 8
4 5 Hemnes Ole Kristian Vikra SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb589 12 4
5 6 Storjord David Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere562 12 3
6 4 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere608 11 6
6 8 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere485 4 1
8 7 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb547 11 1
9 9 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere482 6 3
Recurve 2
1 1 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb674 36 16
2 2 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb624 14 4
3 3 Grov Nicholas Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb612 15 8
4 4 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere580 10 4
5 5 Landsvik Torjus Ovedal Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere579 10 4
6 7 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb541 4 1
6 8 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere528 8 0
6 6 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere563 9 4
9 9 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb520 5 1
10 10 Roald Magnus I Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere516 5 1
11 11 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb115 0 0
Recurve 4
1 1 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere570 12 3