Competition Detail
Competition Code2020248
Date15 aug. 2020
OrganizerVIGRA - Vigra IL - Bueskyttere
PlaceSynesbana
NameSommerstevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Skodje Cecilie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere569 0 0
2 3 Tomta Gjermund VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere441 0 0
3 2 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe466 0 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Andreassen Alette Bangor Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 479 0 0
Barebow 5
1 1 Skodje Sofus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere408 0 0
Compound 1
1 1 Kvendbø Kjell Ove GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe604 0 0
2 2 Nedregård Terje VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere603 0 0
Felles 6
Skodje Tomta Frida VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 2 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag617 0 0
2 1 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag634 0 0
3 4 Myklebust Perry Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag487 0 0
4 3 Sandø Grete Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag542 0 0
5 5 Brusdal Bjørn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag459 0 0
Langbue 1
1 3 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 576 0 0
2 1 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag609 0 0
3 2 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere600 0 0
4 4 Rørvik Per Bjørn VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere336 0 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere615 0 0
2 2 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere504 0 0
3 4 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere412 0 0
4 3 Roald Magnus I Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere474 0 0
Recurve 2
1 1 Aslaksen Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere532 0 0
2 2 Mahle Simen GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe429 0 0
Recurve 3
1 1 Shkurti Antonio Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere517 0 0
2 2 Hernandez Beatriz Afonso GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe269 0 0
Recurve 4
1 1 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere552 0 0
2 2 Gjelsvik Veslemøy Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere550 0 0
Recurve 5
1 1 Hermansen Linus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere241 0 0