Competition Detail
Competition Code2020269
Date19 sep. 2020
OrganizerLauge - Laugen Bueskytterklubb
PlaceVinstra
NameHøstjakta
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb427 22 11
2 2 Torslett Hans Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe372 16 7
3 3 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere366 18 7
4 4 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere360 13 5
5 5 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere356 16 4
6 6 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb308 9 3
7 7 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe281 10 3
8 8 Pedersen Maria Meisal GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe278 9 5
Barebow 2
1 1 Piela Andrzej Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere300 10 3
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb491 44 22
2 2 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere479 41 21
3 3 Syversen Bjørn KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb472 36 16
4 4 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere444 29 10
5 5 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere387 22 7
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb418 24 6
2 2 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag411 21 4
3 3 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb409 21 4
4 4 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe408 23 11
5 5 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb377 15 4
6 6 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere367 15 6
7 7 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb366 16 8
8 8 Sandnes Håvard HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe354 15 4
9 9 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere346 15 3
10 10 Kolstad Wiktor LAND Land Bueskytterklubb339 12 5
11 11 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe337 15 8
12 12 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag336 11 3
14 14 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb309 6 1
15 15 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag308 8 2
16 16 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb304 6 2
17 17 Aarskog Jon Arne KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb302 8 3
18 18 Ødegård Espen HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe296 6 2
19 19 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe294 7 1
20 20 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb291 8 1
21 21 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb290 7 1
22 22 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag284 6 3
23 23 Persson Karl HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe279 9 3
24 24 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere278 5 2
25 25 Sundberg Cecilia Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere276 5 1
26 26 Brendhaugen Solveig Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb257 3 1
27 27 Sandø Grete Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag230 5 1
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Bakken Hallgeir Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb337 9 2
2 2 Sandburg Kerstin Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb267 8 1
3 3 Reiss Semb Henning Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb255 8 1
4 4 Liland Aleksander Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag242 6 3
Langbue 1
1 1 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 359 12 6
2 2 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe340 14 1
3 3 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb318 9 4
4 4 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag313 10 3
5 5 Larsen Øystein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere303 12 5
6 6 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere291 8 2
7 7 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere278 7 1
8 8 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere268 11 2
9 9 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb266 5 1
10 10 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb255 6 1
11 11 Sortland Meho Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb245 4 2
12 12 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb240 3 0
13 13 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb233 5 1
Langbue 2
1 1 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb279 5 1
2 2 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere255 3 1