Competition Detail
Competition Code2021090
Date31 juli 2021
OrganizerLAND - Land Bueskytterklubb
PlaceOdnes
NameRandsfjordsjakta Dag 1
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb462 36 15
2 2 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere391 18 6
3 3 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere368 18 3
4 4 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere366 20 8
5 5 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere362 12 2
6 6 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb338 10 0
7 7 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere335 14 3
8 8 Betten Monica GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe313 8 3
9 9 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb308 9 1
10 10 Fatland Ragnar Inge Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere289 8 3
Barebow 2
1 1 Ulseth Trond GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe355 16 5
2 2 Messenlien Loke Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb282 3 1
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere479 39 20
2 2 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere470 38 16
3 3 Bjørnerud Nils Erik LAND Land Bueskytterklubb393 19 8
Compound 1
1 1 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere502 45 28
2 2 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb500 46 34
3 3 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe488 41 22
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb431 27 8
2 2 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb422 24 13
3 3 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb421 20 6
4 4 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag380 17 6
5 5 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb380 16 5
6 6 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe373 17 4
7 7 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag371 15 4
8 8 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe367 11 3
10 10 Nordby Linn Janine KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb352 13 3
11 11 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere349 12 9
12 12 Nordby John-Sverre KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb348 10 3
13 13 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb344 16 4
14 14 Østdahl Rune LAND Land Bueskytterklubb342 11 2
15 15 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere337 7 2
16 16 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe333 15 4
17 17 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere333 13 3
18 18 Utgaard Roy KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb314 10 1
19 19 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb303 11 5
20 20 Sandburg Kerstin Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb260 5 2
21 21 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb220 5 1
22 22 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb217 5 1
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Sevaldhullet Gunn Hege LAND Land Bueskytterklubb342 10 0
2 2 Evensen Kjell Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb312 8 4
Instinktiv 5
1 1 Østdahl Aleksander LAND Land Bueskytterklubb189 3 0
2 2 Larsen Vilde Amalie Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb171 0 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Pahlm Per Ivar Berge Bergen Bueskyttere380 14 3
2 2 Larsen Øystein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere366 13 4
3 3 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag353 14 7
4 4 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe319 8 2
5 5 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere314 10 3
6 6 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb299 11 2
7 7 Sortland Meho Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb299 7 2
8 8 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb293 8 3
9 9 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 292 9 1
10 10 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb261 7 3
11 11 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb252 7 2
12 12 Russell Roberts Solveig SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere208 3 0
Langbue 2
1 1 Granum Aksel Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere327 11 4
2 2 Martinsen Øystein Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere212 6 1
3 3 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb183 2 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb356 14 4