Competition Detail
Competition Code2021091
Date 1 aug. 2021
OrganizerLAND - Land Bueskytterklubb
PlaceOdnes
NameRandsfjordsjakta Dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Sørlie Lars Marius KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb454 33 10
2 2 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere385 19 4
3 3 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb366 15 5
4 4 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere357 14 2
5 5 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere357 12 7
6 6 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb349 8 3
7 7 Betten Monica GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe341 12 6
8 8 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere334 11 3
Barebow 2
1 1 Ulseth Trond GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe360 14 4
2 2 Messenlien Loke Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb266 4 1
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere468 36 15
2 2 Hansen Frank SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere465 33 13
3 3 Sætersmoen Gunnar SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere419 20 7
4 4 Sætersmoen Margrethe SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere321 10 2
Compound 1
1 1 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb501 44 0
2 2 Ørteigen Helge GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe481 39 22
3 3 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere470 38 26
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb435 23 8
2 2 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb434 22 12
3 3 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb422 21 11
4 4 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag397 18 6
5 5 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe383 18 6
6 6 Nordby John-Sverre KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb380 18 3
7 7 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb377 18 4
8 8 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag375 18 4
9 9 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere372 15 5
10 10 Østdahl Rune LAND Land Bueskytterklubb363 14 0
11 11 Nergaard Monicha HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe362 10 4
12 12 Nordby Linn Janine KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb358 7 2
13 13 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere340 7 1
14 14 Utgaard Roy KONGS Kongsvinger Bueskytterklubb331 11 6
17 17 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb316 10 3
18 18 Sandburg Kerstin Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb279 2 1
19 19 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb265 9 1
20 20 Odden Torunn Tafjord LAND Land Bueskytterklubb260 6 2
21 21 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb184 1 1
Langbue 1
1 1 Sigvartsen Morten SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe344 9 2
2 2 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag331 12 6
3 3 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 316 9 2
4 4 Sortland Meho Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb296 11 6
5 5 Granum Aksel Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere288 7 1
6 6 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb275 11 0
7 7 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb258 7 1
8 8 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere247 5 3
9 9 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb230 7 3
Langbue 2
1 1 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb173 3 1
Recurve 1
1 1 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb370 16 7